Klasyfikacja sezonu - Junior

2013 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Poz.Nr

Zawodnik

Sponsor

Klub

Marka

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2

1

279

Kacper Serówka

WKM Więcbork

Suzuki

50 #1

50 #1

50 #1

0 #NU

38 #6

-

46 #2

44 #3

50 #1

50 #1

50 #1

50 #1

40 #5

36 #7

554

2

264

Bartosz Szutowski

Wałbrzyskie Stowarzyszenie Motocyklowe CHEŁMIEC

Honda

46 #2

42 #4

40 #5

32 #9

46 #2

46 #2

44 #3

50 #1

44 #3

42 #4

44 #3

44 #3

50 #1

46 #2

544

3

473

Alan Barszczewski

KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE

Honda

44 #3

44 #3

46 #2

44 #3

40 #5

44 #3

50 #1

0 #NU

46 #2

46 #2

46 #2

46 #2

44 #3

40 #5

540

4

180

Paweł Bocheński

Wałbrzyskie Stowarzyszenie Motocyklowe CHEŁMIEC

Honda

42 #4

46 #2

36 #7

46 #2

50 #1

50 #1

42 #4

46 #2

38 #6

40 #5

36 #7

24 #13

38 #6

44 #3

518

5

211

Roland Misztal

KM Champion Świdnik

KTM

38 #6

36 #7

44 #3

50 #1

42 #4

40 #5

40 #5

42 #4

40 #5

44 #3

42 #4

36 #7

46 #2

50 #1

518

6

474

Erwin Barszczewski

KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE

Kawasaki

30 #10

34 #8

32 #9

40 #5

36 #7

38 #6

38 #6

38 #6

36 #7

36 #7

32 #9

30 #10

36 #7

38 #6

434

7

927

Paweł Olędzki

Stowarzyszenie JARPER X RACING TEAM

Suzuki

-

-

42 #4

42 #4

-

-

-

-

-

-

38 #6

40 #5

-

-

162

8

191

Jarosław Paliwoda

TM DROGBUD CROSS ATV Piła

Honda

36 #7

-

38 #6

0 #NU

44 #3

42 #4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

160

9

471

Tomasz Krawczyk

brak

KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE

Honda

24 #13

28 #11

26 #12

30 #10

-

-

-

-

-

-

24 #13

26 #12

-

-

158

10

514

Antoni Pientka

KM MXMOTO RACING

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

34 #8

38 #6

40 #5

42 #4

-

-

154

11

476

Sebastian Grzegorczyk

KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE

Yamaha

28 #11

32 #9

34 #8

36 #7

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #NU

-

-

-

130

12

787

Paweł Bersztolc

Stowarzyszenie JARPER X RACING TEAM

Yamaha

-

-

30 #10

34 #8

-

-

-

-

-

-

26 #12

28 #11

-

-

118

13

178

Jakub Dšbrowa

Wałbrzyskie Stowarzyszenie Motocyklowe CHEŁMIEC

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

42 #4

42 #4

84

14

143

Konrad Załęski

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

40 #5

40 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

80

15

58

Łukasz Chmiel

Klub Motocross Polska Polkowice

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

42 #4

34 #8

-

-

-

-

76

16

164

Maksymilian Komorowski

GKM Bałtyk Gdynia

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

34 #8

38 #6

-

-

72

17

223

Ignacy Cisak

Stowarzyszenie JARPER X RACING TEAM

KTM

34 #8

38 #6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

72

18

66

Damian Kreller

AK Polski

Yamaha

-

-

28 #11

38 #6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

66

19

363

Jakub Modej

KM Bychawa

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

30 #10

32 #9

-

-

62

20

125

Karol Maj

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

32 #9

30 #10

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

62

21

773

Paweł Kałanczyński

Stowarzyszenie JARPER X RACING TEAM

Yamaha

26 #12

26 #12

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

52

22

94

Damian Laśkiewicz

ENDURO TEAM Kielce

KTM

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

40 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

40

23

864

Michał Borkowski

RTM Radom

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #WK

34 #8

-

-

34

24

341

Mateusz Krajewski

KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

22 #14

-

-

22