Generalna - Wyścig drugi

2013 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

Mistrzostwa Polski I i II runda - Wałbrzych, 26 maja 2013
Marek Sikora
Andrzej Rencz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

41

Paweł Szymkowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

53:03.510

20

2

101

Maciej Giemza

KTM Novi Kielce

TM

55:03.740

+2:00.230

17

3

99

Sebastian Krywult

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

55:23.030

+2:19.520

15

4

23

Wacław Skolarus

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

56:42.770

+3:39.260

13

5

10

Marcin Małek

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

56:44.340

+3:40.830

11

6

323

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

KKM Kwidzyn

KTM

56:49.160

+3:45.650

10

7

73

Krzysztof Łabuda

CKM Cieszyn

Kawasaki

57:06.610

+4:03.100

9

8

6

Rafał Bracik

KTM Novi Kielce

KTM

57:31.940

+4:28.430

8

9

777

Jakub Kucharski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

57:40.380

+4:36.870

7

10

19

Damian Magierowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

58:15.550

+5:12.040

6

11

55

Maciej Łoboz

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

58:30.720

+5:27.210

5

12

111

Wojciech Rencz

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

58:41.620

+5:38.110

4

13

7

Patryk Bielec

CKM Cieszyn

GASGAS

59:38.790

+6:35.280

3

14

74

Dawid Mordasiewicz

KKM Kwidzyn

Yamaha

1:01:36.240

+8:32.730

2

15

88

Leszek Drogosz

ET Kielce

Husaberg

1:01:43.960

+8:40.450

1

16

16

Roman Ulenberg

KKM Kwidzyn

Yamaha

1:02:04.330

+9:00.820

17

370

Bartłomiej Tabin

CSM Hałda

KTM

1:02:57.090

+9:53.580

18

756

Wojciech Kozłowski

JARPER X Racing Team

Husqvarna

1:03:14.540

+10:11.030

19

61

Grzegorz Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:03:24.450

+10:20.940

20

46

Zbigniew Lech

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

1:03:47.680

+10:44.170

21

122

Maciej Gańczarczyk

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:05:42.490

+12:38.980

22

244

Tomasz Zimnoch

MKM Białystok

Yamaha

1:06:07.090

+13:03.580

23

70

Grzegorz Chorodyński

ET Kielce

KTM

1:07:11.620

+14:08.110

24

51

Rafał Kowol

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:07:25.510

+14:22.000

25

64

Jarosław Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

1:08:41.460

+15:37.950

26

48

Adrian Marchewka

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:09:34.720

+16:31.210

27

252

Paweł Rybiński

Klub 4x4 Sokółka

Kawasaki

1:10:13.190

+17:09.680

28

31

Jarosław Sikora

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

1:14:13.860

+21:10.350

29

238

Bartłomiej Nowakowicz

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

1:15:15.230

+22:11.720

30

237

Paweł Szymański

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

1:15:27.850

+22:24.340

31

36

Tomasz Dymitrowicz

JARPER X Racing Team

Yamaha

1:26:26.650

+33:23.140

NU

176

Robert Frydrych

ET Kielce

KTM

33:00.440

+-20:03.070

NS

14

Błażej Gazda

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

NS

158

Bolesław Nowak

CKM Cieszyn

Kawasaki