Generalna - Wyścig pierwszy

2013 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

Mistrzostwa Polski I i II runda - Wałbrzych, 26 maja 2013
Marek Sikora
Andrzej Rencz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

41

Paweł Szymkowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

57:54.860

20

2

101

Maciej Giemza

KTM Novi Kielce

TM

1:01:07.930

+3:13.070

17

3

99

Sebastian Krywult

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

1:02:12.080

+4:17.220

15

4

10

Marcin Małek

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

1:02:35.960

+4:41.100

13

5

323

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

KKM Kwidzyn

KTM

1:03:19.860

+5:25.000

11

6

6

Rafał Bracik

KTM Novi Kielce

KTM

1:03:37.040

+5:42.180

10

7

23

Wacław Skolarus

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

1:03:43.990

+5:49.130

9

8

777

Jakub Kucharski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

1:04:16.360

+6:21.500

8

9

55

Maciej Łoboz

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

1:06:52.440

+8:57.580

7

10

111

Wojciech Rencz

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

1:07:18.440

+9:23.580

6

11

7

Patryk Bielec

CKM Cieszyn

GASGAS

1:08:33.140

+10:38.280

5

12

19

Damian Magierowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:08:40.490

+10:45.630

4

13

16

Roman Ulenberg

KKM Kwidzyn

Yamaha

1:10:25.460

+12:30.600

3

14

88

Leszek Drogosz

ET Kielce

Husaberg

1:10:59.480

+13:04.620

2

15

176

Robert Frydrych

ET Kielce

KTM

1:11:22.060

+13:27.200

1

16

61

Grzegorz Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:12:14.040

+14:19.180

17

73

Krzysztof Łabuda

CKM Cieszyn

Kawasaki

1:13:03.700

+15:08.840

18

158

Bolesław Nowak

CKM Cieszyn

Kawasaki

1:13:19.170

+15:24.310

19

756

Wojciech Kozłowski

JARPER X Racing Team

Husqvarna

1:13:55.240

+16:00.380

20

122

Maciej Gańczarczyk

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:16:15.600

+18:20.740

21

46

Zbigniew Lech

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

1:17:07.980

+19:13.120

22

237

Paweł Szymański

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

1:19:07.300

+21:12.440

23

51

Rafał Kowol

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:19:20.980

+21:26.120

24

64

Jarosław Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

1:19:22.770

+21:27.910

25

244

Tomasz Zimnoch

MKM Białystok

Yamaha

1:20:18.610

+22:23.750

26

48

Adrian Marchewka

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:22:41.870

+24:47.010

27

238

Bartłomiej Nowakowicz

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

1:27:22.480

+29:27.620

28

252

Paweł Rybiński

Klub 4x4 Sokółka

Kawasaki

1:27:48.080

+29:53.220

29

70

Grzegorz Chorodyński

ET Kielce

KTM

1:33:56.770

+36:01.910

NU

74

Dawid Mordasiewicz

KKM Kwidzyn

Yamaha

1:43:39.920

+45:45.060

NU

36

Tomasz Dymitrowicz

JARPER X Racing Team

Yamaha

3:49:22.040

+2:51:27.180

NU

31

Jarosław Sikora

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

37:21.800

+-20:33.060

NU

14

Błażej Gazda

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

+-57:54.860