Generalna - Wyścig drugi

2013 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

Mistrzostwa Polski III i IV runda - Sokółka, 16 czerwca 2013
Marek Kopczyński
Marek Słomczyński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

41

Paweł Szymkowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

50:36.190

20

2

101

Maciej Giemza

KTM Novi Kielce

TM

51:41.600

+1:05.410

17

3

73

Krzysztof Łabuda

CKM Cieszyn

Kawasaki

52:46.360

+2:10.170

15

4

99

Sebastian Krywult

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

52:56.950

+2:20.760

13

5

6

Rafał Bracik

KTM Novi Kielce

KTM

53:48.710

+3:12.520

11

6

777

Jakub Kucharski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

53:51.810

+3:15.620

10

7

10

Marcin Małek

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

54:13.890

+3:37.700

9

8

118

Damian Bykowski

Off Road Białystok

Husaberg

54:40.120

+4:03.930

8

9

323

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

KKM Kwidzyn

KTM

54:47.160

+4:10.970

7

10

23

Wacław Skolarus

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

54:50.220

+4:14.030

6

11

111

Wojciech Rencz

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

55:36.800

+5:00.610

5

12

19

Damian Magierowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

55:47.940

+5:11.750

4

13

756

Wojciech Kozłowski

JARPER X Racing Team

Husqvarna

56:01.280

+5:25.090

3

14

55

Maciej Łoboz

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

56:43.380

+6:07.190

2

15

176

Robert Frydrych

ET Kielce

KTM

56:44.390

+6:08.200

1

16

210

Mieszko Mieczysław Gotkowski

PKS Korona Elbląg

Beta

57:21.300

+6:45.110

17

46

Zbigniew Lech

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

57:53.330

+7:17.140

18

252

Paweł Rybiński

Klub 4x4 Sokółka

Kawasaki

58:13.190

+7:37.000

19

371

Danielus Zostautas

WD Looren RT

KTM

58:36.460

+8:00.270

20

244

Tomasz Zimnoch

MKM Białystok

Yamaha

1:00:54.100

+10:17.910

21

43

Paweł Cedro

ET Kielce

Yamaha

1:01:16.190

+10:40.000

22

70

Grzegorz Chorodyński

ET Kielce

KTM

1:01:45.050

+11:08.860

23

238

Bartłomiej Nowakowicz

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

1:02:38.330

+12:02.140

24

237

Paweł Szymański

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

1:04:15.790

+13:39.600

25

51

Rafał Kowol

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:07:26.780

+16:50.590

26

64

Jarosław Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

1:07:58.920

+17:22.730

27

31

Jarosław Sikora

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

1:09:18.240

+18:42.050

28

501

Andrius Mitkievicius

WD Looren RT

KTM

1:10:03.870

+19:27.680

29

60

Łukasz Stępień

ET Kielce

Yamaha

1:10:22.140

+19:45.950

NU

61

Grzegorz Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

39:02.470

+-11:33.720

NS

48

Adrian Marchewka

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

NS

14

Błażej Gazda

CKM Cieszyn

KTM