Generalna - Wyścig pierwszy

2013 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

Mistrzostwa Polski III i IV runda - Sokółka, 16 czerwca 2013
Marek Kopczyński
Marek Słomczyński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

41

Paweł Szymkowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:02:16.610

20

2

101

Maciej Giemza

KTM Novi Kielce

TM

1:05:04.730

+2:48.120

17

3

99

Sebastian Krywult

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

1:05:26.670

+3:10.060

15

4

6

Rafał Bracik

KTM Novi Kielce

KTM

1:05:36.710

+3:20.100

13

5

73

Krzysztof Łabuda

CKM Cieszyn

Kawasaki

1:06:11.220

+3:54.610

11

6

10

Marcin Małek

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

1:06:27.060

+4:10.450

10

7

23

Wacław Skolarus

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

1:07:17.910

+5:01.300

9

8

323

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

KKM Kwidzyn

KTM

1:07:27.100

+5:10.490

8

9

777

Jakub Kucharski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

1:07:36.190

+5:19.580

7

10

111

Wojciech Rencz

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

1:08:08.720

+5:52.110

6

11

55

Maciej Łoboz

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

1:08:26.000

+6:09.390

5

12

19

Damian Magierowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:09:27.480

+7:10.870

4

13

118

Damian Bykowski

Off Road Białystok

Husaberg

1:10:22.550

+8:05.940

3

14

176

Robert Frydrych

ET Kielce

KTM

1:11:02.710

+8:46.100

2

15

210

Mieszko Mieczysław Gotkowski

PKS Korona Elbląg

Beta

1:11:06.020

+8:49.410

1

16

46

Zbigniew Lech

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

1:13:30.070

+11:13.460

17

252

Paweł Rybiński

Klub 4x4 Sokółka

Kawasaki

1:13:58.640

+11:42.030

18

371

Danielus Zostautas

WD Looren RT

KTM

1:14:56.700

+12:40.090

19

70

Grzegorz Chorodyński

ET Kielce

KTM

1:15:28.850

+13:12.240

20

43

Paweł Cedro

ET Kielce

Yamaha

1:15:31.930

+13:15.320

21

60

Łukasz Stępień

ET Kielce

Yamaha

1:17:12.610

+14:56.000

22

238

Bartłomiej Nowakowicz

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

1:17:15.270

+14:58.660

23

51

Rafał Kowol

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:18:02.830

+15:46.220

24

244

Tomasz Zimnoch

MKM Białystok

Yamaha

1:18:15.430

+15:58.820

25

64

Jarosław Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

1:26:08.550

+23:51.940

26

31

Jarosław Sikora

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

1:26:28.950

+24:12.340

27

501

Andrius Mitkievicius

WD Looren RT

KTM

1:30:03.360

+27:46.750

NU

61

Grzegorz Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

37:24.970

+-24:51.640

NU

237

Paweł Szymański

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

39:18.790

+-22:57.820

NU

14

Błażej Gazda

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

15:38.620

+-46:37.990

NU

756

Wojciech Kozłowski

JARPER X Racing Team

Husqvarna

11:52.550

+-50:24.060

NU

48

Adrian Marchewka

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

4:55.350

+-57:21.260