Generalna - Wyścig drugi

2013 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

Mistrzostwa Polski V i VI runda - Suwałki, 14 lipca 2013
Damian Dąbrowski
Anna Smorczewska
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

41

Paweł Szymkowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

35:52.700

20

2

101

Maciej Giemza

KTM Novi Kielce

TM

36:16.480

+23.780

17

3

123

Adam Tomiczek

KTM Novi Kielce

KTM

36:29.190

+36.490

15

4

99

Sebastian Krywult

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

36:31.400

+38.700

13

5

323

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

KKM Kwidzyn

KTM

38:27.760

+2:35.060

11

6

6

Rafał Bracik

KTM Novi Kielce

Yamaha

38:29.750

+2:37.050

10

7

73

Krzysztof Łabuda

CKM Cieszyn

Kawasaki

38:58.820

+3:06.120

9

8

23

Wacław Skolarus

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

39:08.950

+3:16.250

8

9

10

Marcin Małek

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

39:24.140

+3:31.440

7

10

210

Mieszko Mieczysław Gotkowski

PKS Korona Elbląg

Beta

40:09.320

+4:16.620

6

11

111

Wojciech Rencz

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

40:35.920

+4:43.220

5

12

14

Błażej Gazda

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

40:45.660

+4:52.960

4

13

55

Maciej Łoboz

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

41:03.730

+5:11.030

3

14

19

Damian Magierowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

41:25.260

+5:32.560

2

15

118

Damian Bykowski

Off Road Białystok

Kawasaki

41:34.530

+5:41.830

1

16

252

Paweł Rybiński

Klub 4x4 Sokółka

Kawasaki

42:32.710

+6:40.010

17

176

Robert Frydrych

ET Kielce

KTM

43:06.360

+7:13.660

18

46

Zbigniew Lech

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

43:28.230

+7:35.530

19

16

Roman Ulenberg

KKM Kwidzyn

Yamaha

43:29.280

+7:36.580

20

371

Danielus Zostautas

WD Looren RT

KTM

44:46.590

+8:53.890

21

244

Tomasz Zimnoch

MKM Białystok

Yamaha

45:11.950

+9:19.250

22

51

Rafał Kowol

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

45:54.360

+10:01.660

23

70

Grzegorz Chorodyński

ET Kielce

KTM

45:57.760

+10:05.060

24

238

Bartłomiej Nowakowicz

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

47:27.020

+11:34.320

25

104

Robert Kaniewski

JARPER X Racing Team

Yamaha

47:36.040

+11:43.340

26

221

Kamil Bigaj

KTM Novi Kielce

KTM

47:52.030

+11:59.330

27

60

Łukasz Stępień

ET Kielce

Yamaha

51:45.760

+15:53.060

28

36

Tomasz Dymitrowicz

JARPER X Racing Team

Yamaha

1:01:09.040

+25:16.340

NS

777

Jakub Kucharski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

NS

756

Wojciech Kozłowski

JARPER X Racing Team

Husqvarna

NS

7

Patryk Bielec

CKM Cieszyn

KTM