Generalna - Wyścig pierwszy

2013 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

Mistrzostwa Polski V i VI runda - Suwałki, 14 lipca 2013
Damian Dąbrowski
Anna Smorczewska
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

41

Paweł Szymkowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

36:04.980

20

2

99

Sebastian Krywult

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

36:47.900

+42.920

17

3

123

Adam Tomiczek

KTM Novi Kielce

KTM

37:12.330

+1:07.350

15

4

101

Maciej Giemza

KTM Novi Kielce

TM

37:46.300

+1:41.320

13

5

6

Rafał Bracik

KTM Novi Kielce

Yamaha

38:51.860

+2:46.880

11

6

323

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

KKM Kwidzyn

KTM

39:01.570

+2:56.590

10

7

111

Wojciech Rencz

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

39:28.410

+3:23.430

9

8

23

Wacław Skolarus

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

39:28.470

+3:23.490

8

9

73

Krzysztof Łabuda

CKM Cieszyn

Kawasaki

40:51.730

+4:46.750

7

10

118

Damian Bykowski

Off Road Białystok

Kawasaki

41:14.550

+5:09.570

6

11

210

Mieszko Mieczysław Gotkowski

PKS Korona Elbląg

Beta

41:17.890

+5:12.910

5

12

14

Błażej Gazda

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

41:54.150

+5:49.170

4

13

176

Robert Frydrych

ET Kielce

KTM

42:28.660

+6:23.680

3

14

55

Maciej Łoboz

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

42:36.070

+6:31.090

2

15

46

Zbigniew Lech

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

43:27.780

+7:22.800

1

16

16

Roman Ulenberg

KKM Kwidzyn

Yamaha

43:27.810

+7:22.830

17

371

Danielus Zostautas

WD Looren RT

KTM

44:55.460

+8:50.480

18

70

Grzegorz Chorodyński

ET Kielce

KTM

45:23.420

+9:18.440

19

19

Damian Magierowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

45:48.620

+9:43.640

20

7

Patryk Bielec

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

46:17.430

+10:12.450

21

60

Łukasz Stępień

ET Kielce

Yamaha

46:34.490

+10:29.510

22

51

Rafał Kowol

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

47:13.210

+11:08.230

23

238

Bartłomiej Nowakowicz

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

47:55.610

+11:50.630

24

244

Tomasz Zimnoch

MKM Białystok

Yamaha

48:08.190

+12:03.210

25

104

Robert Kaniewski

JARPER X Racing Team

Yamaha

48:25.280

+12:20.300

26

221

Kamil Bigaj

KTM Novi Kielce

KTM

49:25.460

+13:20.480

27

36

Tomasz Dymitrowicz

JARPER X Racing Team

Yamaha

1:07:14.070

+31:09.090

NU

10

Marcin Małek

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

14:22.040

+-21:42.940

NS

252

Paweł Rybiński

Klub 4x4 Sokółka

Kawasaki

15:15.420

NS

777

Jakub Kucharski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

NS

756

Wojciech Kozłowski

JARPER X Racing Team

Husqvarna