Generalna - Wyścig drugi

2013 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

Mistrzostwa Polski VII i VIII runda - Malechowo, 4 sierpnia 2013
Andrzej Frankowski
Waldemar Iracki
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

99

Sebastian Krywult

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

40:14.300

20

2

2

Marcin Frycz

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

40:49.740

+35.440

17

3

101

Maciej Giemza

KTM Novi Kielce

TM

40:51.200

+36.900

15

4

73

Krzysztof Łabuda

CKM Cieszyn

Kawasaki

41:19.700

+1:05.400

13

5

6

Rafał Bracik

KTM Novi Kielce

Yamaha

41:30.930

+1:16.630

11

6

111

Wojciech Rencz

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

41:51.140

+1:36.840

10

7

323

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

KKM Kwidzyn

KTM

41:58.470

+1:44.170

9

8

19

Damian Magierowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

42:07.100

+1:52.800

8

9

23

Wacław Skolarus

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

42:16.900

+2:02.600

7

10

777

Jakub Kucharski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

42:19.980

+2:05.680

6

11

118

Damian Bykowski

Off Road Białystok

Husaberg

43:10.320

+2:56.020

5

12

55

Maciej Łoboz

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

43:30.640

+3:16.340

4

13

16

Roman Ulenberg

KKM Kwidzyn

Yamaha

43:50.110

+3:35.810

3

14

74

Dawid Mordasiewicz

KKM Kwidzyn

Yamaha

44:07.430

+3:53.130

2

15

176

Robert Frydrych

ET Kielce

KTM

44:23.960

+4:09.660

1

16

46

Zbigniew Lech

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

44:56.850

+4:42.550

17

371

Danielus Zostautas

WD Looren RT

KTM

46:22.090

+6:07.790

18

244

Tomasz Zimnoch

MKM Białystok

Yamaha

46:40.420

+6:26.120

19

122

Maciej Gańczarczyk

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

46:45.920

+6:31.620

20

51

Rafał Kowol

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

47:10.640

+6:56.340

21

70

Grzegorz Chorodyński

ET Kielce

KTM

47:18.770

+7:04.470

22

119

Paweł Fajok

Motoklub Oborniki

Honda

48:15.950

+8:01.650

23

238

Bartłomiej Nowakowicz

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

48:44.770

+8:30.470

24

717

Gintautas Igaris

Enduroclub Vielnius

Honda

49:48.550

+9:34.250

25

93

Mirosław Pleskot

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

51:49.160

+11:34.860

26

237

Paweł Szymański

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

52:22.300

+12:08.000

27

41

Paweł Szymkowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:06:33.600

+26:19.300

NU

77

Marcin Spirowski

KKM Kwidzyn

Sherco

27:43.270

+-12:31.030

NU

210

Mieszko Mieczysław Gotkowski

PKS Korona Elbląg

Beta

+-40:14.300

NU

10

Marcin Małek

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

+-40:14.300

NS

316

Andrzej Hawryluk

HAWI Racing Team

Husaberg