Generalna - Wyścig pierwszy

2013 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

Mistrzostwa Polski VII i VIII runda - Malechowo, 4 sierpnia 2013
Andrzej Frankowski
Waldemar Iracki
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

41

Paweł Szymkowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

51:09.630

20

2

99

Sebastian Krywult

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

52:26.210

+1:16.580

17

3

101

Maciej Giemza

KTM Novi Kielce

TM

53:09.560

+1:59.930

15

4

6

Rafał Bracik

KTM Novi Kielce

Yamaha

53:21.330

+2:11.700

13

5

10

Marcin Małek

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

53:37.680

+2:28.050

11

6

323

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

KKM Kwidzyn

KTM

53:44.180

+2:34.550

10

7

111

Wojciech Rencz

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

53:53.250

+2:43.620

9

8

73

Krzysztof Łabuda

CKM Cieszyn

Kawasaki

54:09.600

+2:59.970

8

9

23

Wacław Skolarus

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

54:35.490

+3:25.860

7

10

19

Damian Magierowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

55:01.160

+3:51.530

6

11

118

Damian Bykowski

Off Road Białystok

Husaberg

55:06.800

+3:57.170

5

12

2

Marcin Frycz

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

55:41.490

+4:31.860

4

13

55

Maciej Łoboz

CKM Cieszyn

Yamaha

56:05.350

+4:55.720

3

14

16

Roman Ulenberg

KKM Kwidzyn

Yamaha

56:43.620

+5:33.990

2

15

176

Robert Frydrych

ET Kielce

KTM

57:09.340

+5:59.710

1

16

74

Dawid Mordasiewicz

KKM Kwidzyn

Yamaha

57:42.320

+6:32.690

17

210

Mieszko Mieczysław Gotkowski

PKS Korona Elbląg

Beta

57:45.240

+6:35.610

18

46

Zbigniew Lech

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

58:10.870

+7:01.240

19

777

Jakub Kucharski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

58:41.700

+7:32.070

20

371

Danielus Zostautas

WD Looren RT

KTM

59:14.570

+8:04.940

21

70

Grzegorz Chorodyński

ET Kielce

KTM

59:16.160

+8:06.530

22

122

Maciej Gańczarczyk

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

59:59.940

+8:50.310

23

77

Marcin Spirowski

KKM Kwidzyn

Sherco

1:00:56.160

+9:46.530

24

51

Rafał Kowol

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:01:09.450

+9:59.820

25

238

Bartłomiej Nowakowicz

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

1:01:19.950

+10:10.320

26

244

Tomasz Zimnoch

MKM Białystok

Yamaha

1:01:29.010

+10:19.380

27

237

Paweł Szymański

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

1:02:55.690

+11:46.060

28

93

Mirosław Pleskot

JARPER X Racing Team

KTM

1:07:12.060

+16:02.430

29

717

Gintautas Igaris

Enduroclub Vielnius

Honda

1:07:42.340

+16:32.710

NU

119

Paweł Fajok

Motoklub Oborniki

Honda

47:47.390

+-3:22.240

NU

316

Andrzej Hawryluk

HAWI Racing Team

Husaberg

36:09.060

+-15:00.570