Klasyfikacja klubowa - Motocykle - CKM Cieszyn

2013 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlasaZawodySuma
123456
141Paweł SzymkowskiE2/E3404040274020207
273Krzysztof ŁabudaJunior3140344040185
319Damian MagierowskiJunior302828342637183
468Paweł RomaniakQuad Open26289352826152
523Wacław SkolarusE13230303030152
696Piotr WasikQuad Open27173403234144
755Maciej ŁobozE12626262632136
851Rafał KowolE1151920182496
964Jarosław KargulWeteran282250
107Patryk BielecJunior301141
11122Maciej GańczarczykJunior172037
1261Grzegorz KargulJunior22022
1314Błażej GazdaE2/E3002121
1448Adrian MarchewkaE119019
15158Bolesław NowakE11111
Suma3542502532301961731456