Amator - Bieg kwalifikacyjny 1

2015 | Cross Country | Pozostałe

Charlotta Enduro Extreme - Dolina Charlotty, 30 maja 2015
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Marcin Spirowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubIlość okrążeńCzas ukończenia

1

70

Rafał Luberda

1

11:44.951

2

86

Jakub Łukaszczyk

1

11:49.563

3

16

Krzysztof Ugniewski

1

11:58.303

4

21

Hubert Schoener

1

12:23.608

5

69

Paweł Koszałka

1

12:26.246

6

91

Roman Zalewski

1

12:44.079

7

30

Marcin Dutkiewicz

1

12:52.531

8

22

Konrad Kurzawa

1

13:00.905

9

3

Łukasz Pląsek

1

13:07.631

10

36

Przemysław Kowalski

1

13:09.078

11

77

Paweł Baranek

1

13:26.836

12

25

Krzysztof Gockowski

1

13:54.562

13

85

Dawid Nowacki

1

14:13.305

14

24

Bartosz Szenderłata

1

14:14.992

15

39

David Niedźwiedzki

1

14:20.557

16

38

Paweł Chilewski

1

14:45.916

17

80

Rafał Janikowski

1

14:50.167

18

79

Maciej Szczepanek

1

14:50.863

19

10

Piotr Gołąbiewski

1

14:55.726

20

17

Paweł Szmidt

1

14:56.617

21

75

Aleksander Gotkowski

1

15:10.321

22

89

Łukasz Gałuszka

1

15:20.157

23

65

Piotr Bednarczyk

1

15:23.271

24

12

Sławomir Wojtyniak

1

15:24.547

25

9

Robert Malisiewicz

1

15:36.242

26

26

Aleksander Bartuś

1

15:41.497

27

7

Hubert Żbikowski

1

15:43.667

28

5

Leszek Luckar

1

15:59.107

29

6

Artur Żbikowski

1

15:59.425

30

100

Jarosław Kornacki

1

16:19.558

31

11

Marcin Latoszek

1

16:23.844

32

33

Daniel Jakubiak

1

16:31.094

33

83

Filip Ośmiałowski

1

16:32.588

34

81

Sławomir Worzałła

1

16:36.374

35

53

Bartłomiej Niedziółka

1

16:41.556

36

55

Marek Gisko

1

16:43.715

37

43

Radosław Wyrostek

1

16:55.865

38

90

Patryk Stachowiak

1

17:06.257

39

50

Michał Gościniak

1

17:32.176

40

20

Marcin Staniewicz

1

17:45.360

41

52

Michał Twarowski

1

17:52.662

42

48

Janusz Zagórski

1

18:02.211

43

35

Łukasz Lasota

PKS Korona Elbląg

1

18:12.589

44

67

Artur Nejdora

1

18:17.248

45

93

Grzegorz Gockowski

1

18:21.794

46

49

Leszek Kluczyński

1

18:24.995

47

32

Jarosław Belt

1

18:53.211

48

34

Dariusz Piotrowski

1

18:56.126

49

31

Kacper Belt

1

19:00.475

50

51

Mateusz Andrych

1

19:44.739

51

96

Marek Bogusz

1

19:51.948

52

95

Paweł Kowalski

1

20:36.507

53

94

Filip Józefowicz

1

20:39.071

54

46

Łukasz Siekierka

1

21:01.126

55

40

Michał Dolemba

1

22:51.083

56

64

Robert Nejdora

1

23:00.176

57

73

Dariusz Hewelt

1

24:14.910

58

76

Jan Biegaj

1

24:29.046

59

42

Piotr Wyrostek

1

26:31.623

60

66

Kamil Konieczny

1

31:00.543