Amator - Bieg kwalifikacyjny 2

2015 | Cross Country | Pozostałe

Charlotta Enduro Extreme - Dolina Charlotty, 30 maja 2015
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Marcin Spirowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubIlość okrążeńCzas ukończenia

1

86

Jakub Łukaszczyk

1

11:02.827

2

70

Rafał Luberda

1

11:40.175

3

77

Paweł Baranek

1

12:01.574

4

16

Krzysztof Ugniewski

1

12:07.726

5

69

Paweł Koszałka

1

12:19.561

6

30

Marcin Dutkiewicz

1

12:36.313

7

21

Hubert Schoener

1

13:04.892

8

36

Przemysław Kowalski

1

13:05.406

9

3

Łukasz Pląsek

1

13:10.795

10

49

Leszek Kluczyński

1

13:23.244

11

22

Konrad Kurzawa

1

13:27.140

12

10

Piotr Gołąbiewski

1

13:50.546

13

25

Krzysztof Gockowski

1

13:52.127

14

85

Dawid Nowacki

1

14:00.692

15

80

Rafał Janikowski

1

14:12.854

16

17

Paweł Szmidt

1

14:17.311

17

39

David Niedźwiedzki

1

14:18.972

18

79

Maciej Szczepanek

1

14:20.182

19

31

Kacper Belt

1

14:35.616

20

24

Bartosz Szenderłata

1

14:47.771

21

65

Piotr Bednarczyk

1

14:50.663

22

9

Robert Malisiewicz

1

15:05.785

23

26

Aleksander Bartuś

1

15:07.786

24

12

Sławomir Wojtyniak

1

15:08.910

25

55

Marek Gisko

1

15:16.278

26

6

Artur Żbikowski

1

15:19.075

27

83

Filip Ośmiałowski

1

15:25.248

28

50

Michał Gościniak

1

15:25.810

29

34

Dariusz Piotrowski

1

15:29.898

30

81

Sławomir Worzałła

1

15:33.611

31

5

Leszek Luckar

1

15:39.668

32

33

Daniel Jakubiak

1

15:41.324

33

7

Hubert Żbikowski

1

16:05.015

34

75

Aleksander Gotkowski

1

16:13.525

35

52

Michał Twarowski

1

16:28.669

36

89

Łukasz Gałuszka

1

16:28.899

37

100

Jarosław Kornacki

1

16:36.248

38

53

Bartłomiej Niedziółka

1

16:53.960

39

90

Patryk Stachowiak

1

16:55.524

40

35

Łukasz Lasota

PKS Korona Elbląg

1

17:04.675

41

32

Jarosław Belt

1

17:09.527

42

43

Radosław Wyrostek

1

17:13.395

43

38

Paweł Chilewski

1

17:16.493

44

20

Marcin Staniewicz

1

18:01.653

45

48

Janusz Zagórski

1

18:25.301

46

93

Grzegorz Gockowski

1

18:42.816

47

51

Mateusz Andrych

1

19:13.131

48

11

Marcin Latoszek

1

19:32.555

49

42

Piotr Wyrostek

1

20:09.028

50

91

Roman Zalewski

1

20:13.114

51

67

Artur Nejdora

1

20:51.211

52

46

Łukasz Siekierka

1

21:14.473

53

94

Filip Józefowicz

1

22:34.401

54

95

Paweł Kowalski

1

22:35.235

55

73

Dariusz Hewelt

1

23:05.943

56

64

Robert Nejdora

1

26:57.609

57

76

Jan Biegaj

1

31:50.977

58

96

Marek Bogusz

1

32:47.319

59

66

Kamil Konieczny