Amator - Bieg kwalifikacyjny 3

2015 | Cross Country | Pozostałe

Charlotta Enduro Extreme - Dolina Charlotty, 30 maja 2015
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Marcin Spirowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubIlość okrążeńCzas ukończenia

1

86

Jakub Łukaszczyk

1

10:52.445

2

70

Rafał Luberda

1

11:06.723

3

21

Hubert Schoener

1

11:30.024

4

16

Krzysztof Ugniewski

1

11:39.708

5

77

Paweł Baranek

1

12:11.044

6

22

Konrad Kurzawa

1

12:19.541

7

3

Łukasz Pląsek

1

12:47.827

8

30

Marcin Dutkiewicz

1

12:52.150

9

69

Paweł Koszałka

1

12:57.591

10

85

Dawid Nowacki

1

13:16.209

11

80

Rafał Janikowski

1

13:25.771

12

83

Filip Ośmiałowski

1

13:32.471

13

25

Krzysztof Gockowski

1

13:37.599

14

39

David Niedźwiedzki

1

13:39.375

15

10

Piotr Gołąbiewski

1

13:39.922

16

24

Bartosz Szenderłata

1

13:48.825

17

17

Paweł Szmidt

1

13:54.722

18

65

Piotr Bednarczyk

1

13:56.542

19

79

Maciej Szczepanek

1

14:02.073

20

12

Sławomir Wojtyniak

1

14:10.818

21

38

Paweł Chilewski

1

14:21.733

22

75

Aleksander Gotkowski

1

14:21.953

23

34

Dariusz Piotrowski

1

14:31.553

24

49

Leszek Kluczyński

1

14:31.652

25

31

Kacper Belt

1

14:32.488

26

26

Aleksander Bartuś

1

14:50.100

27

5

Leszek Luckar

1

14:53.501

28

6

Artur Żbikowski

1

14:55.298

29

33

Daniel Jakubiak

1

14:55.865

30

53

Bartłomiej Niedziółka

1

15:01.735

31

7

Hubert Żbikowski

1

15:02.983

32

90

Patryk Stachowiak

1

15:03.349

33

32

Jarosław Belt

1

15:07.397

34

55

Marek Gisko

1

15:11.949

35

50

Michał Gościniak

1

15:19.085

36

43

Radosław Wyrostek

1

15:36.292

37

35

Łukasz Lasota

PKS Korona Elbląg

1

15:42.403

38

93

Grzegorz Gockowski

1

15:52.404

39

81

Sławomir Worzałła

1

16:16.591

40

20

Marcin Staniewicz

1

16:21.216

41

46

Łukasz Siekierka

1

16:44.254

42

91

Roman Zalewski

1

16:51.288

43

52

Michał Twarowski

1

17:32.257

44

51

Mateusz Andrych

1

17:37.145

45

95

Paweł Kowalski

1

19:11.322

46

94

Filip Józefowicz

1

19:12.362

47

96

Marek Bogusz

1

20:02.139

48

89

Łukasz Gałuszka

1

20:13.187

49

9

Robert Malisiewicz

1

20:18.206

50

42

Piotr Wyrostek

1

24:28.634

51

67

Artur Nejdora