Amator - Wyścig drugi

2015 | Cross Country | Pozostałe

Charlotta Enduro Extreme - Dolina Charlotty, 30 maja 2015
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Marcin Spirowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubIlość okrążeńCzas ukończenia

1

70

Rafał Luberda

6

1:07:44.594

2

21

Hubert Schoener

6

1:10:38.966

3

77

Paweł Baranek

5

1:00:02.484

4

86

Jakub Łukaszczyk

5

1:00:04.584

5

16

Krzysztof Ugniewski

5

1:02:42.367

6

30

Marcin Dutkiewicz

5

1:02:57.637

7

36

Przemysław Kowalski

5

1:04:42.723

8

83

Filip Ośmiałowski

5

1:08:57.419

9

85

Dawid Nowacki

5

1:09:59.081

10

39

David Niedźwiedzki

5

1:11:22.399

11

3

Łukasz Pląsek

5

1:11:28.486

12

22

Konrad Kurzawa

5

1:12:02.117

13

10

Piotr Gołąbiewski

5

1:12:34.424

14

12

Sławomir Wojtyniak

5

1:13:51.814

15

49

Leszek Kluczyński

5

1:15:22.988

16

33

Daniel Jakubiak

4

1:00:24.869

17

5

Leszek Luckar

4

1:00:55.353

18

65

Piotr Bednarczyk

4

1:01:57.014

19

31

Kacper Belt

4

1:02:02.041

20

55

Marek Gisko

4

1:02:07.448

21

53

Bartłomiej Niedziółka

4

1:02:23.678

22

79

Maciej Szczepanek

4

1:02:27.269

23

25

Krzysztof Gockowski

4

1:02:40.852

24

24

Bartosz Szenderłata

4

1:02:49.071

25

26

Aleksander Bartuś

4

1:03:24.353

26

50

Michał Gościniak

4

1:03:47.572

27

100

Jarosław Kornacki

4

1:04:41.388

28

90

Patryk Stachowiak

4

1:04:55.067

29

38

Paweł Chilewski

4

1:05:24.377

30

89

Łukasz Gałuszka

4

1:05:26.511

31

9

Robert Malisiewicz

4

1:08:48.052

32

17

Paweł Szmidt

4

1:08:48.907

33

32

Jarosław Belt

4

1:09:30.622

34

67

Artur Nejdora

4

1:10:13.397

35

20

Marcin Staniewicz

4

1:12:21.110

36

43

Radosław Wyrostek

4

1:12:44.702

37

11

Marcin Latoszek

4

1:12:54.736

38

6

Artur Żbikowski

4

1:13:16.723

39

7

Hubert Żbikowski

4

1:13:18.756

40

34

Dariusz Piotrowski

4

1:13:25.234

41

81

Sławomir Worzałła

4

1:13:29.388

42

52

Michał Twarowski

4

1:14:46.521

43

91

Roman Zalewski

3

45:06.853

44

93

Grzegorz Gockowski

3

1:04:34.765

45

46

Łukasz Siekierka

3

1:07:13.737

46

35

Łukasz Lasota

PKS Korona Elbląg

3

1:16:20.736

47

98

Łukasz Kubicki

3

1:18:11.622

48

69

Paweł Koszałka

2

35:35.202

49

48

Janusz Zagórski

2

42:45.250

50

51

Mateusz Andrych

2

55:08.639

51

76

Jan Biegaj

2

1:14:52.079

52

75

Aleksander Gotkowski

1

15:53.762

53

73

Dariusz Hewelt

1

22:07.756

54

96

Marek Bogusz

1

30:54.987

55

80

Rafał Janikowski

0

37.944

56

94

Filip Józefowicz

0

42.852

57

95

Paweł Kowalski

0

46.004