Amator - Wyścig pierwszy

2015 | Cross Country | Pozostałe

Charlotta Enduro Extreme - Dolina Charlotty, 30 maja 2015
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Marcin Spirowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubIlość okrążeńCzas ukończenia

1

86

Jakub Łukaszczyk

2

21:55.272

2

70

Rafał Luberda

2

22:46.898

3

16

Krzysztof Ugniewski

2

23:38.011

4

21

Hubert Schoener

2

23:53.632

5

77

Paweł Baranek

2

24:12.618

6

69

Paweł Koszałka

2

24:45.807

7

22

Konrad Kurzawa

2

25:20.446

8

30

Marcin Dutkiewicz

2

25:28.463

9

3

Łukasz Pląsek

2

25:55.458

10

36

Przemysław Kowalski

2

26:14.484

11

85

Dawid Nowacki

2

27:16.901

12

25

Krzysztof Gockowski

2

27:29.726

13

10

Piotr Gołąbiewski

2

27:30.468

14

80

Rafał Janikowski

2

27:38.625

15

49

Leszek Kluczyński

2

27:54.896

16

39

David Niedźwiedzki

2

27:58.347

17

24

Bartosz Szenderłata

2

28:03.817

18

17

Paweł Szmidt

2

28:12.033

19

79

Maciej Szczepanek

2

28:22.255

20

65

Piotr Bednarczyk

2

28:47.205

21

83

Filip Ośmiałowski

2

28:57.719

22

38

Paweł Chilewski

2

29:07.649

23

31

Kacper Belt

2

29:08.104

24

12

Sławomir Wojtyniak

2

29:19.728

25

75

Aleksander Gotkowski

2

29:32.274

26

91

Roman Zalewski

2

29:35.367

27

26

Aleksander Bartuś

2

29:57.886

28

34

Dariusz Piotrowski

2

30:01.451

29

6

Artur Żbikowski

2

30:14.373

30

55

Marek Gisko

2

30:28.227

31

5

Leszek Luckar

2

30:33.169

32

33

Daniel Jakubiak

2

30:37.189

33

9

Robert Malisiewicz

2

30:42.027

34

50

Michał Gościniak

2

30:44.895

35

7

Hubert Żbikowski

2

30:46.650

36

53

Bartłomiej Niedziółka

2

31:43.291

37

89

Łukasz Gałuszka

2

31:49.056

38

81

Sławomir Worzałła

2

31:50.202

39

90

Patryk Stachowiak

2

31:58.873

40

32

Jarosław Belt

2

32:16.924

41

43

Radosław Wyrostek

2

32:32.157

42

35

Łukasz Lasota

PKS Korona Elbląg

2

32:47.078

43

100

Jarosław Kornacki

2

32:55.806

44

52

Michał Twarowski

2

34:00.926

45

20

Marcin Staniewicz

2

34:06.576

46

93

Grzegorz Gockowski

2

34:14.198

47

11

Marcin Latoszek

2

35:56.399

48

48

Janusz Zagórski

2

36:27.512

49

51

Mateusz Andrych

2

36:50.276

50

46

Łukasz Siekierka

2

37:45.380

51

67

Artur Nejdora

2

39:08.459

52

95

Paweł Kowalski

2

39:47.829

53

94

Filip Józefowicz

2

39:51.433

54

96

Marek Bogusz

2

39:54.087

55

42

Piotr Wyrostek

2

44:37.662

56

73

Dariusz Hewelt

2

47:20.853

57

64

Robert Nejdora

2

49:57.785

58

76

Jan Biegaj

2

56:20.023

59

40

Michał Dolemba

1

22:51.083

60

66

Kamil Konieczny

1

31:00.543