Klasyfikacja sezonu - MX Masters

2015 | Cross Country | Mistrzostwa Okręgu Łódzkiego

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 Suma

1

85

Paweł Karliński

KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE

25 #1

22 #2

22 #2

25 #1

94

2

104

Robert Kaniewski

Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola

13 #8

25 #1

25 #1

20 #3

83

3

145

Tomasz Gabara

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

20 #3

20 #3

18 #4

16 #5

74

4

208

Krzysztof Teodoru

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

11 #10

15 #6

13 #8

22 #2

61

5

80

Marcin Laśkiewicz

ŁCSM MOTO-STREFA

15 #6

16 #5

9 #12

18 #4

58

6

57

Roman Kapela

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

18 #4

18 #4

16 #5

-

52

7

135

Robert Krogulski

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

16 #5

-

20 #3

15 #6

51

8

34

Krzysztof Białek

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

10 #11

13 #8

14 #7

13 #8

50

9

430

Andrzej Krajewski

KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE

2 #19

11 #10

11 #10

6 #15

30

10

105

Bartosz Wiśniewski

GKM Bałtyk Gdynia

-

-

15 #6

14 #7

29

11

53

Piotr Kamiński

Motoklub Oborniki

22 #2

-

-

-

22

12

52..

Zdzisław Jacko

MKS TRYB Częstochowa

7 #14

12 #9

-

-

19

13

52

Paweł Drzewiecki

ŁKM Łódź

0 #21

-

10 #11

8 #13

18

14

95

Piotr Sachowiecki

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

4 #17

-

12 #9

-

16

15

367

Marek Gallus

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

1 #20

10 #11

0 #NK

5 #16

16

16

299

Tomasz Jałowiec

-

14 #7

-

-

14

17

619

Sławomir Suchorowski

Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub

14 #7

-

-

-

14

18

643

Rafał Luberda

AMK Gorce Nowy Targ

-

-

-

12 #9

12

19

312

Leszek Gałązka

AK Polski

12 #9

-

-

-

12

20

577

Jacek Kaczmarek

Myślenicki Klub Motorowy

-

-

-

11 #10

11

21

73

Jarosław Ginter

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

-

-

-

10 #11

10

22

95

Piotr Suchowiecki

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

-

-

-

9 #12

9

23

405

Jarosław Lewy

ŁKM Łódź

9 #12

-

-

-

9

24

665

Tomasz Dróżdż

AK Polski

8 #13

-

-

-

8

25

139

Piotr Santus

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

-

-

-

7 #14

7

26

83

Andrzej Goleń

GKM Bałtyk Gdynia

6 #15

-

-

0 #17

6

27

393

Krzysztof Rychel

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

5 #16

-

-

-

5

28

158

Artur Błański

Gdański AutoMotoKlub

3 #18

-

-

-

3

29

355

Dariusz Kowalczyk

LSM BRY-TECH RACING Lubin

0 #22

-

-

-

0