Klasyfikacja klubowa - Motocykle

2015 | Cross Country | Mistrzostwa Polski

Poz.KlubZawodySuma
12345678910
1KKM Kwidzyn2911632922452302283461752302102410
2KM Cross Lublin2062543250501437884350761494
3Myślenicki Klub Motorowy169199128155651
4Automobilklub Głogów38664580508132505050542
5Automobilklub Gorzowski47407250504550425050496
6TM DROGBUD CROSS ATV Piła475047446038503822396
7Motoklub Oborniki83676020360382240366
8KM Wisła Chełmno423042454047254044355
9PSC ATV Polska384238444041423822345
10BKM Racing Kielce343129343336403631304
11KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE676751185
12Klub Motocross Polska Polkowice44384442168
13Beskidzki Klub Motorowy364542123
14WKM Wschowa403440114
15KM MXMOTO RACING110110
16RTM Radom401650106
17AK Polski302550105
18MKS Nekla324072
19ATV Racing Team Kielce343670
20KTM Novi Korona Kielce5454
21KM Quercus Romanówka183452
22PKS Korona Elbląg14162252
23PSM OFF ROAD Białystok5050
24OKSM ENDURORANA3333
25WSM CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych3232
26Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola3030
27Włodawski Motorowy Klub Sportowy3030
28Klub Motorowy Szczecin2222
29Motosport Castrol Team Toruń1616
30HAWI Racing Team1414
31Enduro Team Centrum Łódź1313
32ŁKM Łódź1313
33Gdański AutoMotoKlub1010