Klasyfikacja sezonu - Junior

2015 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2

1

178

Jakub Dąbrowa

WSM CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych

50 #1

50 #1

-

-

50 #1

46 #2

50 #1

50 #1

50 #1

50 #1

50 #1

40 #5

50 #1

46 #2

50 #1

50 #1

-

-

50 #1

50 #1

782

2

721

Dawid Kosiński

KM Wisła Chełmno

46 #2

46 #2

44 #3

46 #2

46 #2

50 #1

46 #2

46 #2

46 #2

46 #2

46 #2

50 #1

46 #2

50 #1

46 #2

44 #3

50 #1

50 #1

44 #3

44 #3

756

3

43

Adam Kowalski

WSM CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych

0 #6

42 #4

46 #2

44 #3

40 #5

44 #3

0 #4

42 #4

34 #8

44 #3

44 #3

46 #2

42 #4

42 #4

44 #3

46 #2

-

-

46 #2

46 #2

692

4

471

Tomasz Krawczyk

KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE

44 #3

44 #3

-

-

38 #6

38 #6

-

-

44 #3

42 #4

-

-

-

-

-

-

46 #2

46 #2

-

-

342

5

79

Sebastian Karalus

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

-

-

50 #1

50 #1

44 #3

40 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

184

6

210

Aleksander Gotkowski

PKS Korona Elbląg

40 #5

38 #6

-

-

-

-

-

-

38 #6

38 #6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

154

7

476

Sebastian Grzegorczyk

KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE

-

-

-

-

-

-

44 #3

44 #3

40 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

128

8

200

Kamil Kozłowski

KKM Kwidzyn

42 #4

40 #5

42 #4

0 #4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

124

9

22

Maksymilian Malinowski

KM Quercus Romanówka

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

44 #3

44 #3

-

-

88

10

411

Rafał Kardasz

KM SKM Słońsk

PHU Jamniuk

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

44 #3

44 #3

-

-

-

-

-

-

88

11

864

Michał Borkowski

RTM Radom

-

-

-

-

42 #4

42 #4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

84

12

33.

Mikołaj Szyndler

KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

42 #4

40 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

82

13

318

Krzysztof Biesiekierski

KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

36 #7

36 #7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

72

14

84

Bartek Chrostowski

KM SKM Słońsk

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #NK

40 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

40

15

141

Mateusz Stube

WSM CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

40 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

40

16

555

Sebastian Kaczmarek

Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #9

34 #8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

34

17

5

Sebastian Sadowski

KM Cross Lublin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #4

0 #3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

18

188

Przemysław Popławski

AMK Gorce Nowy Targ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #5

0 #4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

19

39

Marcel Grabowski

RTM Radom

-

-

-

-

0 #7

0 #7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

20

477

Krzysztof Biesiekirski

KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE

-

-

-

-

0 #8

0 #8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

21

275

Adam Bełczyk

RTM Radom

-

-

-

-

0 #9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0