Klasyfikacja sezonu - Senior 2

2015 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2

1

27

Filip Kamiński

Motoklub Oborniki

44 #3

46 #2

42 #4

50 #1

50 #1

50 #1

46 #2

46 #2

50 #1

46 #2

46 #2

50 #1

50 #1

50 #1

50 #1

50 #1

46 #2

46 #2

50 #3

50 #3

780

2

640

Karol Gaweł

KM Wisła Chełmno

50 #1

50 #1

50 #1

46 #2

46 #2

44 #3

0 #15

50 #1

44 #3

38 #6

50 #1

46 #2

46 #2

46 #2

-

-

50 #1

50 #1

32 #12

0 #16

738

3

24

Tomasz Gawron

TM DROGBUD CROSS ATV Piła

40 #5

40 #5

46 #2

44 #3

42 #4

46 #2

22 #14

44 #3

42 #4

44 #3

44 #3

44 #3

44 #3

44 #3

46 #2

46 #2

38 #6

44 #3

30 #13

36 #10

700

4

916

Łukasz Suchorowski

AK Polski

42 #4

42 #4

44 #3

42 #4

-

-

40 #5

40 #5

-

-

42 #4

42 #4

40 #5

38 #6

44 #3

44 #3

44 #3

42 #4

36 #10

40 #8

662

5

274

Sławomir Ratkowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

30 #10

36 #7

32 #9

40 #5

36 #8

38 #6

32 #9

28 #11

40 #5

42 #4

36 #7

40 #5

-

-

42 #4

42 #4

-

-

24 #16

28 #14

566

6

730

Radosław Meyer

KM Wisła Chełmno

20 #15

30 #10

28 #11

34 #8

34 #9

0 #8

30 #10

26 #12

38 #6

40 #5

34 #8

32 #9

34 #8

30 #10

40 #5

40 #5

40 #5

38 #6

-

-

494

7

674

Janusz Michałek

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

-

-

36 #7

38 #6

40 #6

36 #7

34 #8

34 #8

-

-

38 #6

36 #7

32 #9

34 #8

-

-

-

-

28 #14

34 #11

420

8

239

Bartłomiej Parfiniuk

WSM CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych

-

-

30 #10

36 #7

-

-

-

-

-

-

28 #11

34 #8

30 #10

32 #9

-

-

-

-

26 #15

32 #12

248

9

929

Dawid Pietraszek

WSM CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

30 #10

38 #6

36 #7

36 #7

-

-

-

-

18 #19

-

158

10

251

Dawid Suchowiecki

KM Wisła Chełmno

46 #2

44 #3

-

-

-

-

50 #1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

140

11

255

Dariusz Piotrowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

34 #8

32 #9

-

-

-

-

36 #7

38 #6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

140

12

78

Paweł Budziak

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

26 #12

24 #13

-

-

-

-

24 #13

30 #10

-

-

26 #12

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

130

13

247

Dariusz Nalewajek

WSM CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych

-

-

40 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

44 #6

44 #6

128

14

105

Bartosz Wisniewski

GKM Bałtyk Gdynia

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

40 #5

-

-

-

-

-

42 #4

40 #5

-

-

122

15

413

Michał Świątkowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

36 #7

-

-

-

-

-

38 #6

36 #7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

110

16

719

Dominik Asłan

AK Polski

16 #17

0 #15

-

-

44 #3

42 #4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

102

17

505

Katarzyna Bąk

Pruszkowski Klub Motocyklowy

18 #16

22 #14

26 #12

32 #9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

98

18

5

Dominik Winckiewicz

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

46 #2

50 #1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

96

19

555

Łukasz Grabowski

Myślenicki Klub Motorowy

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

46 #4

46 #4

92

20

777

Tomasz Rybczyński

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

-

-

-

-

-

-

26 #12

32 #9

-

-

32 #9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

90

21

372

Rafał Chabowski

WKM Więcbork

-

-

-

-

-

-

42 #4

42 #4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

84

22

56

Łukasz Gajos

WSM CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

42 #7

42 #7

84

23

525

Zbigniew Gill-Kwaśniewski

WKM Więcbork

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

42 #4

40 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

82

24

55

Bartłomiej Hamerlak

CKM Cieszyn

-

-

-

-

38 #7

40 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

78

25

257

Adam Kopa

WSM CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych

-

-

38 #6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

38 #9

76

26

295

Paweł Baracz

KM MXMOTO RACING

38 #6

34 #8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

72

27

270

Bartłomiej Tabin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

28 #WK

42 #4

-

-

-

-

-

-

70

28

191

Jarosław Paliwoda

TM DROGBUD CROSS ATV Piła

32 #9

38 #6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

70

29

409

Rafal Ryglowski

TMSM Sparta Wrocław

-

-

34 #8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

34 #11

0 #15

68

30

167

Łukasz Zych

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

28 #11

28 #11

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

56

31

104

Maciej Korbolewski

Klub Motorowy Szczecin

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

22 #17

30 #13

52

32

41

Jakub Porajski

KM Wisła Chełmno

22 #14

0 #16

-

-

-

-

28 #11

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

50

33

737

Joanna Modrzewska

GKM KAMIONKA

24 #13

26 #12

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

50

34

913

Marcin Polnar

PKS Korona Elbląg

-

-

-

-

-

-

44 #3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

44

35

63

Marcin Szewczyk

WSM CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

40 #8

-

40

36

411.

Łukasz Nadolny

RC Leszno

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

38 #6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

38

37

49

Wojciech Błaszczak

Myślenicki Klub Motorowy

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

38 #9

0 #17

38

38

127

Marcin Sawicki

KM Quercus Romanówka

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

36 #7

-

-

-

36

39

109

Piotr Strugała

TMSM Sparta Wrocław

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

20 #18

-

20

40

111

Mateusz Kukuczka

Beskidzki Klub Motorowy

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #2

0 #1

0

41

50

Rafał Troszok

CKM Cieszyn

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #1

0 #2

0

42

601

Paweł Sawicki

WSM CHEŁMIEC Wałbrzych

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #5

0 #5

0

43

172

Piotr Strugała

TMSM Sparta Wrocław

-

-

-

-

0 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0