Generalna - Wyścig pierwszy

2015 | Enduro | Mistrzostwa Polski

III i IV Runda Mistrzostw Polski - Wałbrzych, 14 czerwca 2015
Waldemar Iracki
Andrzej Rencz
Miłosz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorCzas ukończeniaPunkty

1

41

Paweł Szymkowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

53:29.480

20

2

99

Sebastian Krywult

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

Aqua BKM Bielsko Biała

54:43.840

17

3

2

Marcin Frycz

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

Aqua BKM Bielsko Biała

55:35.070

15

4

101

Maciej Giemza

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

GIMAX TEAM PIEKOSZÓW

56:15.790

13

5

19

Damian Magierowski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

HAWI RACING TEAM

57:02.550

11

6

777

Jakub Kucharski

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

HAWI RACING TEAM

59:36.970

10

7

323

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

1:01:29.630

9

8

56

Dawid Hankus

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:01:40.220

8

9

61

Grzegorz Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:01:52.920

7

10

35

Kamil Narowski

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:02:15.520

6

11

14

Patryk Bielec

ATV ROW Rybnik

KTM

1:02:40.650

5

12

215

Konrad Lasocki

ET Kielce

KTM

1:02:53.320

4

13

210

Mieszko Gotkowski

PKS Korona Elbląg

Suzuki

1:03:51.890

3

14

176

Robert Frydrych

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

1:04:06.230

2

15

88

Leszek Drogosz

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

GIMAX TEAM PIEKOSZÓW

1:04:13.530

1

16

108

Dominik Drąg

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

1:05:33.600

17

46

Zbigniew Lech

WSM CHEŁMIEC

KTM

AKTIW INTER MOTORS DOLNY ŚLĄSK

1:06:43.460

18

869

Jakub Haftek

KM ETER

KTM

1:07:29.780

19

264

Bartosz Szutowski

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

1:08:48.200

20

33

Robert Warchoł

HAWI Racing Team

KTM

1:09:27.310

21

237

Paweł Szymański

PKM Pruszków

KTM

1:09:31.060

22

193

Jarosław Michalec

CKM Cieszyn

Beta

1:10:55.150

23

102

Marek Brzykowski

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

1:11:04.410

24

71

Grzegorz Chorodyński

ET Kielce

Yamaha

1:11:34.760

25

100

Ryszard Augustyn

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

1:16:08.880

26

211

Roland Misztal

A. Polski

KTM

1:17:18.390

27

98

Paweł Cedro

ET Kielce

Yamaha

1:18:23.110

28

351

Paweł Rubisz

HAWI Racing Team

Husaberg

1:18:52.490

29

291

Rafał Tomaszewski

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

1:20:37.830

30

64

Jarosław Kargul

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

1:23:05.250

31

25

Adrian Baron

BKM Bielsko Biała

Husaberg

1:23:11.510

32

245

Bartłomiej Pawłowski

ET Kielce

KTM

1:31:46.580

33

93

Mirosław Pleskot

Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola

Husaberg

1:39:10.640

NU

40

Tomasz Wikowicz

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

1:05:37.640

NU

360

Tomasz Dymitrowicz

Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola

KTM

1:20:20.670

NU

111

Łukasz Kurowski

PKM Pruszków

Yamaha

37:54.350

NU

55

Bartłomiej Hamerlak

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

42:54.090

NU

615

Marcin Tynowski

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

KTM

47:09.950

NU

51

Rafał Kowol

CKM Cieszyn

KTM

32:51.480

NU

308

Piotr Wawrzyniak

Off Road Białystok

KTM

1:41:49.520

NU

197

Kacper Zięba

KTM Novi Korona Kielce

Arcangeli

38:04.810

NU

238

Bartłomiej Nowakowicz

Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola

Husqvarna

1:05:16.530

NU

92

Maciej Dobrowolski

WSM CHEŁMIEC

KTM

AKTIW INTER MOTORS DOLNY ŚLĄSK

15:30.400

NU

27

Sebastian Kowala

BKM Bielsko Biała

KTM

Aqua BKM Bielsko Biała

31:32.340

NU

240

Marcin Kruger

Motosport Team Toruń

Yamaha

NS

10

Błażej Gazda

HAWI Racing Team

KTM