Klasyfikacja klubowa - Motocykle

2018 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Poz.KlubZawodySuma
12345
1Motoklub Oborniki4494364604104032158
2KOZIENICKI KLUB MOTOROWY4403343954345382141
3Motopower Kleszczów1261483082706571509
4MOTO KLUB OSTRÓDA2241592942445371458
5Automobilklub Polski2342422302382191163
6KM Wisła Chełmno2401731812263151135
7Motosport Kalisz Pomorski2103081442092501121
8KS REGA MX TEAM Ropczyce141922672034341110
9KM Chojna252180188378998
10KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE132160260152222926
11KKM Kwidzyn13012010766177600
12KS Motocross Słupsk6014246114207569
13Automobilklub Głogów7910869201457
14Enduro Team Centrum Łódź14068768087451
15KM Szczecin808884180432
16TM DROGBUD CROSS ATV Piła36889480132430
17AMK Gliwice76228494132408
18DUUST RACING100100150350
19KM MX Chotomów890100150348
20GTŻ Grudziądz4864687287339
21Gminny Klub Motorowy - Buczek80113108301
22Automobilklub Inowrocławski604464117285
23MSM Mrągowo6619622284
24WKM Więcbork18265283
25Motosport Castrol Team Toruń1566854278
26Motoklub Wielkopolski546012426264
27GKM Bałtyk Gdynia2628693875236
28LKT Wyczół Gościeradz14581226
29MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków1008436220
30TMSM Sparta Wrocław13078208
31ANAPOWER ANABUD RACING TEAM207207
32MKS Nekla189189
33Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola008090170
34PSM OFF ROAD Białystok52116168
35KM Cross Lublin9468162
36KM Giżycko545452160
37Automobilklub Siedlecki344856138
38Beskidzki Klub Motorowy Bielsko Biała8888
39CKM Cieszyn8484
40Stowarzyszenie Motochełmiec Wałbrzych8080
41GKM Buczek6969
42Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński6868
43MX Wudzyn6464
44WKM Wschowa05555
45AMK Enduro Grunwald4444
46AK Polski03737
47MX Chotomów34034
48ATV Piła00