Poz.NrZawodnikKlub / SponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Suma
12121212121212121212
183Dawid MROCZEKMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 323244442329444436383838404044503538689
2226Dawid KOSIŃSKIKM Wisła Chełmno 31302528383844443535383850443835591
353Tomasz OLSZEWSKIMotoklub Olsztyn 2827363619233231363631313234343435353130589
4252Mateusz TKACZYKLKS Jastrząb Lipno 30294040262738383836353638383634559
522Michał KRECHCzłuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX 38345050323450505050438
634Mikołaj MroczekMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 2624353515NS3132353530303535398
742Łukasz BALIŃSKIMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 292838382225353436363636393
8108Damian BYKOWSKIPSM OFF ROAD Białystok 34333333444440404444389
9945Łukasz ChrzanowskiKM MX BANDA 2726343413NS3030343429293033383
10101Jakub BARCZEWSKICzłuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX 3636352144504444310
11200Janusz ŚMIGIELWKM Więcbork 343436353331203
12996Luis CARSTENSWKM Więcbork DUUST.CO50505044194
13113Sebastian WitkowskiCzłuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX 252530324040192
1424Kamil ŚMIGIELWKM Więcbork 323233303032189
15991Szymon STASZKIEWICZLKS Jastrząb Lipno 50404444178
16143Piotr PrasekGdański AutoMotoKlub 292928283132177
1721Łukasz KĘDZIERSKIDUUST RACING 40443838160
18113Marcin PolnarGdański AutoMotoKlub 40404040160
1926Karol KĘDZIERSKIDUUST RACING 44384035157
20323Sylwester JĘDRZEJCZYKKKM Kwidzyn 36354040151
21243Dominik BOLEWICZAutomobilklub Głogów 33314040144
22757Arkadiusz MAŃKCzłuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX 35353436140
23280Bartosz PIERZYŃSKIWKM Więcbork 14NS27273436138
24501Maciej WIĘCKOWSKIKM Cross Lublin 0503640126
25176Karol KRUSZYŃSKILKS Jastrząb Lipno 5050100
2630Jucius NerimantasLitwa 5050100
27262Łukasz LONKACzłuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX 5050100
28114Leszek JASIŃSKICzłuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX 18NS323383
29423Paweł CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKIKKM Kwidzyn 343670
30292Majkel WalkiewiczLKS Jastrząb Lipno 333366
31422Jeremiasz MANDECKIKKM Kwidzyn 333366
32242Denis LebedevMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 343165
3399Witold NatkaniecPSC ATV Polska 283159
34473Alan BARSZCZEWSKIKM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE 293059
3546Alex BanaszakPro Racing Team 312253
36602Klaudiusz GÓRNYMotocross Klub Czerwionka 272653
37141Mateusz STUBEMotosport Team Toruń 202444
38172Krzysztof StopaKKM Kwidzyn 3434
3916Roman UlenbergKKM Kwidzyn 28NS28
40752Mikołaj KOŁODZIEJAKCzłuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX 24NS24
41505Wiktor MAŁECKIKM Cross Lublin 21NS21
4296Szymon ŁąckiMKS Zjednoczeni Stryków 17NS17
4352Mateusz KołodziejakCzłuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX 16NS16