Klasyfikacja sezonu - Senior 2

2019 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlub / SponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6Suma
121212121212
1919Marcin WESOŁOWSKIKS REGA MX TEAM Ropczyce 504444405050445050506075523
2751Paweł WILKKOZIENICKI KLUB MOTOROWY 365036364036404444447566475
3773Mariusz LEWANDOWSKIKKM Kwidzyn 40363244364436406645419
493Mirosław PLESKOTKlub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola 2832282230323230404560357
5611Paweł POMARNACKIMOTO KLUB OSTRÓDA 183024241513242826323339278
6340Michał KŁODOWSKIMOTO KLUB OSTRÓDA 02013191918202040363642270
7315Piotr SUSZYŃSKIMotopower Kleszczów 2022262622221924322828.536266.5
8109Emil NAPIERAŁAAutomobilklub Głogów 24242028242026194233260
9334Piotr STODULSKIMotosport Kalisz Pomorski 505044405019253
10701Bartosz MROCZYKMotoklub Wielkopolski 3026303228263036238
11533Krzysztof ŁODEJKS REGA MX TEAM Ropczyce 15130261622325454232
12225Radosław MEYERKM Wisła Chełmno 171814181712171728262730215
13343Karol BERNACKIMotoklub Oborniki 8817151611101830243925.5205.5
14198Patryk SKAWIŃSKIAutomobilklub Głogów 26162217182818223630200
1590.Michał ZATORSKIEnduro Team Centrum Łódź 4440403010164
1631Kacper TARASZKIEWICZMOTO KLUB OSTRÓDA 28264848150
17398Paweł RADZISZEWSKIPSM OFF ROAD Białystok 1115121416163028.5142.5
18444Maciej STECKS REGA MX TEAM Ropczyce 712510141325.527113.5
19119Artur BOJARSKIKOZIENICKI KLUB MOTOROWY 11132015151589
20699Jakub SKIPORMotoklub Wielkopolski 10118111210131489
21882Bartosz BURAKMOTO KLUB OSTRÓDA 59912202277
22696Jakub KWIATEKKOZIENICKI KLUB MOTOROWY 1417191262
2344Michał BOCHENEKAutomobilklub Polski 61439131459
24257Adam KOPABeskidzki Klub motorowy 321951
25318Jacek WILKANIECKM Stryków 7222049
26753Tomasz KWIATKOWSKIKKM Kwidzyn 0016141747
27844Łukasz WOJTOWICZMOTO KLUB OSTRÓDA 191938
28123Rafał URBANMX Wudzyn 13101538
29666Fabrizio ROSETTIDUUST RACING 181937
30999Artur STASIACZEKDUUST RACING 171835
31274Sławomir RATKOWSKIKM Wisła Chełmno 181634
3295Tomasz ŻULEWSKIMotoklub Orneta 3232
33133Krystian LICZNERSKIMOTO KLUB OSTRÓDA 2611NK31
34911Marcin WÓJCIKMoto Klub Gaworzyce 3030
35312Artur LEMIESZEKKM Chojna 2424
3635Łukasz URBAŃCZYKMoto Klub Gaworzyce 2424
37822Paweł WILCZEWSKIMSM Mrągowo 2020
38129Marcin MAZURKIEWICZMOTO KLUB OSTRÓDA 71017
39626Piotr FAUSTMANKOZIENICKI KLUB MOTOROWY 12012
40995Michał NAWÓJMOTO KLUB OSTRÓDA 156012
41916Łukasz SUCHOROWSKIKlub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola 99
4236Jakub Aleksander ŚWIDERMSM Mrągowo 88
43141Sławomir SZYDAKWKM Więcbork 44
44911Marcin DYDOKS REGA MX TEAM Ropczyce 44
45991Mirosław MUZYKAKKM Kwidzyn 33
46249Michał SMOLEŃSKINZ 00
47232.Mateusz MYŚLIŃSKINZ 000
48985Paweł CHOCIANOWSKICrossteam Zielona Góra 000