Klasyfikacja klubowa - Motocykle

2019 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Poz.KlubZawodySuma
12345
1MOTO KLUB OSTRÓDA8217776387827993817
2Motopower Kleszczów5164102944735652258
3KS REGA MX TEAM Ropczyce4004132605494862108
4Motoklub Oborniki2133544133343421656
5KOZIENICKI KLUB MOTOROWY2543302833391681374
6KS Motocross Słupsk1892142481631881002
7KM Wisła Chełmno185254143194216992
8Motosport Kalisz Pomorski941801528689601
9KM Szczecin1291355660180560
10MSM Mrągowo10682355543
11Automobilklub Głogów1211189010066495
12KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE94100100100100494
13KM Stryków941015088118451
14DUUST RACING949488166442
15MX Wudzyn1421764066424
16KKM Kwidzyn1039211176382
17Motoklub Wielkopolski127817693377
18Automobilklub Polski13252277672359
19MKS TRYB Częstochowa8068767064358
20TMSM Sparta Wrocław43681335850352
21Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola6950629040311
22Enduro Team Centrum Łódź1527086308
23KM Cross Lublin80884472284
24Automobilklub Inowrocławski5856584860280
25KKM Wena Kielce94503674254
26KM Chojna100112212
27AMK Drwęca Ostróda0587668202
28ANAPOWER ANABUD RACING TEAM193193
29GTŻ Grudziądz3030562443183
30PSM OFF ROAD Białystok2626110162
31Klub Sportowy LOBO RACING38365223149
32GKM Bałtyk Gdynia185256126
33TM DROGBUD CROSS ATV Piła582226106
34LKT Wyczół Gościeradz244771
35Moto Klub Gaworzyce6666
36Quadowa Grupa Południe6262
37Beskidzki Klub motorowy5151
38Crossteam Zielona Góra4242
39Automobilklub Siedlecki3333
40Motoklub Orneta3232
41Klub Motorowy Cross2424
42AMK Enduro Grunwald88
43WKM Więcbork44
44HAWI Racing Team00
45Stowarzyszenie GRUPA 4x400
46KM ŁOBEZ00