Klasyfikacja klubowa - Motocykle

2019 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Poz.KlubZawodySuma
123456
1MOTO KLUB OSTRÓDA821777638782799988.54805.5
2KS REGA MX TEAM Ropczyce400413260549486781.52889.5
3Motopower Kleszczów5164102944735655132771
4Motoklub Oborniki213354413334342427.52083.5
5KOZIENICKI KLUB MOTOROWY2543302833391683631737
6KM Wisła Chełmno1852541431942164021394
7KS Motocross Słupsk1892142481631882401242
8MSM Mrągowo10682355322.5865.5
9Klub Motorowy Szczecin1291355660180114674
10KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE94100100100100141635
11Motosport Kalisz Pomorski941801528689601
12DUUST RACING949488166150592
13Automobilklub Głogów121118901006675570
14MX Wudzyn1421764066141565
15KM Stryków941015088118111562
16KKM Kwidzyn1039211176111493
17MKS TRYB Częstochowa8068767064126484
18Automobilklub Polski1325227767296455
19Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola6950629040105416
20KKM Wena Kielce94503674150404
21Motoklub Wielkopolski127817693377
22Automobilklub Inowrocławski585658486090370
23TMSM Sparta Wrocław43681335850352
24AMK Drwęca Ostróda5658766893351
25Enduro Team Centrum Łódź1527086308
26KM Cross Lublin80884472284
27PSM OFF ROAD Białystok262611058.5220.5
28KM Chojna100112212
29ANAPOWER ANABUD RACING TEAM193193
30GTŻ Grudziądz3030562443183
31Klub Sportowy LOBO RACING38365223149
32GKM Bałtyk Gdynia185256126
33TM DROGBUD CROSS ATV Piła582226106
34Klub Motorowy Cross246690
35LKT Wyczół Gościeradz244771
36Moto Klub Gaworzyce6666
37Quadowa Grupa Południe6262
38Beskidzki Klub motorowy5151
39Crossteam Zielona Góra4242
40Automobilklub Siedlecki3333
41Motoklub Orneta3232
42AMK Enduro Grunwald88
43WKM Więcbork44
44Stowarzyszenie GRUPA 4x400
45HAWI Racing Team00
46KM ŁOBEZ00