Klasyfikacja klubowa - Senior

2019 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

Poz.KlubZawodySuma
123456789
1Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX5716034954332102
2MX Lipno168172210141691
3KM Cross Lublin10710111183402
4Automobilklub Gorzowski94688875325
5WKM Więcbork87776275301
6Automobilklub Głogów90486275275
7WKM Wschowa36565595242
8LKS Jastrząb Lipno96461676234
9MKS Nekla69253293219
10MTR Osielec55475031183
11ŁKM Łowicz40384047165
12Gdański AutoMotoKlub38303062160
13Motoklub Olsztyn39403837154
14Stowarzyszenie Moto Dąbrowa16493233130
15KM MX BANDA19473112109
16ŚTM MOTO-MAX15341540104
17Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze25222530102
18KM Wisła Chełmno519362383
19Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński16151849
20AMK Grodków04545
21MKS TRYB Częstochowa172037
22KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE131932
23Motocross Klub Czerwionka002222
24Ostrowski Klub Motocrossowy2020
25Motoklub Oborniki1818
26HAWI Racing Team7613
27MSM Mrągowo0001313
28Moto Klub Gaworzyce1212
29Motosport Team Toruń100910
30Motoklub Orneta77
31MX OTOPIT Toruń0505
32DUUST RACING033
33LSM BRY-TECH RACING Lubin33
34Klub Motorowy TNT000
35ŁCSM MOTO-STREFA00000
36Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola00
37ŁKM Łódź00
38Klub Sportowy LOBO RACING000
39Klub Sportowy Speed Star00
40Automobilklub Polski00000
41LKT Wyczół Gościeradz0000