Klasyfikacja sezonu zespołów sponsorskich

2019 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

Poz.ZespółKlasaNrZawodnikKlubMarka

26 maja

Gdańsk

I Runda

9 czerwca

Orneta

II Runda

Suma
W1W2W1W2

1

POLTAREX TEAM I

MX Open

831

Tomasz WYSOCKI

Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX

KTM

25

25

22

22

200

MX Masters

131

Maciej ZDUNEK

Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX

Honda

25

25

25

25

MX Kobiet

19

Joanna MILLER

Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX

KTM

25

25

25

25

2

POLTAREX TEAM II

MX2

831

Tomasz WYSOCKI

Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX

KTM

25

25

22

25

186

MX Open

262

Łukasz LONKA

Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX

KTM

22

22

25

20

MX Masters

1

Jacek LONKA

Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX

KTM

13

18

16

20

3

Adventure Team LIRALIGHT

MX85

21

Olaf WŁODARCZAK

WKM Więcbork

Husqvarna

22

22

25

25

182

MX Masters

421

Paweł SZTUROMSKI

Automobilklub Głogów

Husqvarna

22

22

22

22

MX85

84

Jakub KOWALSKI

Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX

Husqvarna

18

18

8

0

4

DUUST DIVERSE RACING I

MX2

262

Łukasz LONKA

Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX

KTM

22

22

25

22

165

MX Open

501

Maciej WIĘCKOWSKI

KM Cross Lublin

KTM

20

18

16

16

MX65

621

Piotr KAJRYS

Gdański AutoMotoKlub

KTM

15

-

0

20

5

DUUST DIVERSE RACING II

MX65

94

Mieszko POLNAR

MX Lipno

KTM

25

20

25

22

162

MX Kobiet

365

Wiktoria WICIŃSKA

KM Cross Lublin

KTM

16

18

18

18

MX 125

537

Konrad DĄBROWSKI

DUUST RACING

KTM

2

14

10

11

6

MAŃK TEAM

MX65

238

Bartosz JAWORSKI

Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX

KTM

22

25

22

25

160

MX85

74

Kacper CHROSTOWSKI

KM Chojna

Husqvarna

16

16

16

18

MX2

757

Arkadiusz MAŃK

Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX

KTM

12

8

11

10

7

BROS Racing I

MX Kobiet

299

Karolina JASIŃSKA

Automobilklub Gorzowski

Yamaha

20

20

20

20

158

MX Masters

4

Paweł WIZGIER

ŁKM Łowicz

Yamaha

20

20

20

18

MX Open

26

Karol KĘDZIERSKI

MX Lipno

Yamaha

7

9

11

12

8

DUUST DIVERSE RACING III

MX65

151

Dawid ZAREMBA

KMX Kaszuby

KTM

20

22

20

18

148

MX2

501

Maciej WIĘCKOWSKI

KM Cross Lublin

KTM

20

15

18

15

MX 125

503

Arkadiusz PRYK

KM Cross Lublin

KTM

13

12

0

13

9

ZEM RACING I

MX 125

401

Dariusz RAPACZ

MTR Osielec

KTM

16

13

20

20

123

MX Masters

110

Jacek OLSZEWSKI

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

18

10

-

-

MX Kobiet

67

Weronika OBIAŁA

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

13

12

12

12

10

BROS Racing III

MX Open

21

Łukasz KĘDZIERSKI

MX Lipno

Yamaha

14

14

14

14

110

MX2

26

Karol KĘDZIERSKI

MX Lipno

Yamaha

14

13

14

13

MX Open

108

Damian BYKOWSKI

MX Lipno

Yamaha

11

10

13

10

11

DUUST DIVERSE RACING IV

MX Open

991

Szymon STASZKIEWICZ

Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX

KTM

16

15

18

18

96

MX2

58

Wojciech KUCHARCZYK

Automobilklub Gorzowski

Yamaha

10

12

7

0

12

SPEED STAR YAMAHA

MX Open

7

Nil BUSSOT FERRER

Gdański AutoMotoKlub

Yamaha

18

20

15

15

86

MX 125

800

Filip ROGOWSKI

Klub Sportowy Speed Star

Yamaha

4

4

3

2

MX85

27

Borys MOKRY

LSM BRY-TECH RACING Lubin

Yamaha

0

1

0

7

13

BROS Racing II

MX2

299

Wiktor JASIŃSKI

Automobilklub Gorzowski

Yamaha

11

11

10

11

73

MX Kobiet

232

Hanna SZCZUCIŃSKA

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

10

10

10

0

14

ZEM RACING III

MX2

22

Michał KRECH

Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX

KTM

6

9

6

7

38

MX Open

42

Łukasz BALIŃSKI

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

4

3

3

0

15

DUUST DIVERSE RACING V

MX Masters

515

Zbigniew RADZIKOWSKI

Automobilklub Polski

KTM

-

0

-

-

0