Poz.KlubZawodySuma
123
1Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola8737337532359
2MX Lipno60414412722020
3ŁKM Łowicz7056695311905
4KM Cross Lublin7483336061687
5KM Stryków3966444221462
6Automobilklub Gorzowski3343473881069
7Klub Sportowy LOBO RACING4333802541067
8Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX100291514905
9MKS Nekla211462673
10ŁKM Łódź197290173660
11MKS TRYB Częstochowa198241211650
12Motoklub Oborniki0114421535
13ŁCSM MOTO-STREFA156225145526
14SKM Szarak Sochaczew24817565488
15OKSM ENDURORANA233100154487
16WKM Więcbork68416484
17Motopower Kleszczów14821897463
18ŚTM MOTO-MAX30184385
19Ostrowski Klub Motocrossowy82151136369
20Crossteam Zielona Góra29373366
21LSM BRY-TECH RACING Lubin71144141356
22ANAPOWER ANABUD RACING TEAM207131338
23KM Wisła Chełmno333333
24WKM Wschowa93229322
25Automobilklub Polski10011295307
26Motocross Klub Czerwionka305305
27KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE13514224301
28AMK Grodków4370133246
29MX OTOPIT Toruń1156359237
30MSM Hard Team737265210
31KM Chojna13658194
32Automobilklub Chełmski646664194
33Enduro Team Centrum Łódź14632178
34Nadbużański Klub Motorowy8880168
35KM Giżycko565751164
36Motoklub Olsztyn55104159
37KMX Kaszuby6888156
38MTR Osielec148148
39BKM Racing Brzezina7370143
40RTM Radom7663139
41KM MX BANDA6967136
42KS Speed Star118118
43DUUST RACING8830118
44KLUB SPORTOWY LOBO RACING Przybyszowy113113
45Gdański AutoMotoKlub111111
46PSM OFF ROAD Białystok7676
47TMC Tarnów7272
48KM Bychawa6767
49Automobilklub Inowrocławski174764
50Stowarzyszenie Motochełmiec Wałbrzych5858
51Klub Motocyklowy OSA Olecko5454
52Auto Moto Klub Gliwice4848
53KM Cisy Nowogard4747
54HAWI Racing Team3333
55Łódzki Klub Offroadowy02222
56MK Lidzbark Warmiński1515
57MSM Mrągowo00