Poz.KlubZawodySuma
12345
1Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola87373375375810454162
2ŁKM Łowicz7056695318357553495
3KM Cross Lublin7483336066197303036
4MX Lipno6041441272620782718
5KM Stryków3966444225495872598
6Klub Sportowy LOBO RACING4333802543203171704
7Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX1002915145531291587
8Automobilklub Gorzowski3343473882491721490
9MKS TRYB Częstochowa1982412113962081254
10Motopower Kleszczów148218972962651024
11ŁKM Łódź197290173191137988
12ŁCSM MOTO-STREFA156225145253197976
13ŚTM MOTO-MAX30184230176791
14OKSM ENDURORANA23310015416884739
15SKM Szarak Sochaczew2481756513080698
16MKS Nekla211462673
17Motoklub Oborniki01144215170656
18KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE13514224152168621
19WKM Więcbork6841678562
20Automobilklub Polski10011295225532
21Motocross Klub Czerwionka305126431
22KM Wisła Chełmno33370403
23WKM Wschowa9322978400
24Ostrowski Klub Motocrossowy82151136369
25Crossteam Zielona Góra29373366
26KM Chojna136587095359
27Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze888088100356
28LSM BRY-TECH RACING Lubin71144141356
29DUUST RACING883014084342
30ANAPOWER ANABUD RACING TEAM207131338
31MSM Hard Team73726566276
32AMK Grodków4370133246
33MX OTOPIT Toruń1156359237
34PSM OFF ROAD Białystok766780223
35Motoklub Olsztyn5510447206
36KM MX BANDA696761197
37OKM Ostrów Wlkp94100194
38Automobilklub Chełmski646664194
39MSM Mrągowo09494188
40KM Giżycko56575117181
41Enduro Team Centrum Łódź14632178
42KMX Kaszuby6888156
43MTR Osielec148148
44AK Chełm7276148
45BKM Racing Brzezina7370143
46RTM Radom7663139
47KS Speed Star118118
48KS LOBO RACING Przybyszowy113113
49Gdański AutoMotoKlub111111
50Automobilklub Inowrocław5555110
51LOBO RACING3567102
52TMC - Freestyle Motocross Team Tarnów7272
53MX Słupsk7171
54ETC Łódź6868
55KM Bychawa6767
56Automobilklub Inowrocławski174764
57KM Kozienice5959
58Stowarzyszenie Motochełmiec Wałbrzych5858
59Klub Motocyklowy OSA Olecko5454
60Auto Moto Klub Gliwice4848
61KM Cisy Nowogard4747
62ATV Polska3838
63HAWI Racing Team3333
64Łódzki Klub Offroadowy02222
65MK Lidzbark Warmiński1515