Poz.KlubZawodySuma
123456
1AMK Grodków8177269064377773663
2MTR Osielec10648087853676283652
3Motocross Klub Czerwionka6545848902697173114
4ŚTM MOTO-MAX4165793052257422267
5Auto Moto Klub Gliwice3625975023044892254
6KM Cross Lublin6309671001001721969
7OKSM ENDURORANA4786192611654001923
8TMC - Freestyle Motocross Team Tarnów4703622422083571639
9MKS TRYB Częstochowa1727294100229667
10Motopower Kleszczów67115154156166658
11Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX280176100556
12KS LOBO RACING Przybyszowy7213014638143529
13Stowarzyszenie LAMBA12111463133431
14Stowarzyszenie Moto Dąbrowa76647438142394
15HAWI Racing Team13071843363381
16ŁKM Łódź67121713670365
17Łowicki Klub Motorowy219128347
18KS Gaworzyce291291
19Automobilklub Rzeszowski6114366270
20Automobilklub Gorzowski223223
21KS Jastrząb Lipno10088188
22BKM Racing Brzezina496169179
23ŁKM Łowicz143143
24ATV Polska7268140
25Igor Transekpres LTD127127
26OKM Ostrów Wielkopolski8836124
27KM Chojna119119
28CKM Cieszyn105105
29Rowerowo - Motocyklowy Klub Tylmanowa105105
30Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola325688
31Enduro Team Centrum Łódź8888
32Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze7676
33ZKS ORION ZIĘBICE7373
34KM Stryków6262
35BUNGA BUNGA6161
36AMK Chełmiński6161
37LSM BRY-TECH RACING Lubin5959
38MX Lipno3636
39KTM Novi Korona3232
40Wrocławski KM1616
41KKM Wena Kielce00