Poz.NrZawodnikKlub / SponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Suma
121212121212121212
143Krzysztof SARTANOWICZMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 505044444040405038505050403850504444736
286Michał ŁAPIEJKOCzłuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX 444440383436444050444044505044444040696
395Michał MAŁKOWSKIKM MX BANDA 384034401228353544304440384440403635613
4525Łukasz BĄKOWSKIKM MX BANDA 293432342923333235343635343434332936534
565Bartosz DROZDMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 252727292629172834403334333325343333498
61Marcin OLEJNIKMX Lipno 4038313327263433333336383434470
7283Łukasz KRYGIERMX Lipno 26 (E)25 (E)2427222430313031313129312630448
8627Łukasz LABUDAKM MX BANDA 273236353638383832353424405
9196Przemysław ROSSALKT Wyczół Gościeradz 121418191517182122242830292832272426378
1096Damian OGRODOWICZMX Lipno 232310131920282721202326262526241821370
11226Krzysztof PASTUSZKAMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 0 (E)0 (E)33343838444024353532353
12211Maciej JANKOWSKIMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 15171412181820192628282731251923340
13998Dawid SZKODZIŃSKIWKM Więcbork 20181718131919131818252927292125329
14151Marcin FIEDORCZYKPSM OFF ROAD Białystok 36352925321436343836315
15388Paweł TARAMASKM Wisła Chełmno 28313032283032303638315
167Marcin PAUKSZTOMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 30282628242529323532289
17154Rafał POMORSKIMSM Mrągowo 24252729293233302529283
18477Krzysztof SMYKOWSKIMX Lipno 1415151616162425252628261720283
1977Michał TADYCHWKM Więcbork 3429312936353838270
20119Grzegorz HINCAKM MX BANDA 0 (E)0 (E)8817161415171727272222210
21121Lubomir SOBOLKM Chojna 50505050200
228Michał STOLPGrudziądzkie Towarzystwo Żużlowe 1616911212230282324200
2324Karol PAWLAKMKS Nekla 44445050188
24271Przemysław SMOŁUCHAKM Wisła Chełmno 322635313230186
25676Miron MAŃKOWSKIKM Wisła Chełmno 313033302327174
2632Damian BANACHMSM Mrągowo 333320212828163
2712Szymon SYRYCAMSM Mrągowo 25314036132
28193Rafał FARASIEWICZMOTO KLUB OSTRÓDA 30313236129
2999Rafał KOTLEWSKIKlub Sportowy MX Skórcz 242416232218127
30192Mateusz PACZYŃSKIKM Wisła Chełmno 31333032126
31135Jakub GABRYCHMX Wudzyn 22523262426126
3213Rafał SZCZERBETKAGrudziądzkie Towarzystwo Żużlowe 222215142623122
3336Kamil BERNATEKWKM Więcbork 29243031114
34311Bartosz BYLIŃSKIMX Lipno 353336104
35344Tomasz STELMASZYKMKS Nekla 504494
36156Tomasz PROCYKMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 2321252190
37285Jacek JAGIELSKIMX Lipno 19 (E)20 (E)4201982
38770Bartosz BOHDANOWICZKM Wisła Chełmno 1413117161778
3915Krzysztof KULESZAGKM Bałtyk Gdynia 383674
40772Arkadiusz KĄDZIOŁKAMX OTOPIT Toruń 2122121974
41737Sebastian DĄBROWSKILSM BRY-TECH RACING Lubin 383573
42252Wojciech BORKOWSKIMKS Nekla 353671
4388Bartosz ŁASZEWSKIGrudziądzkie Towarzystwo Żużlowe 111279111464
44565Patryk ĆWIKLIŃSKIMX Lipno 313263
4585Krzysztof PASIKOWSKIMX Lipno 303262
46121Sergey BESCHEREVNYKHRosja 352358
4719Mateusz JANUSZANISKlub Motorowy Szczecin 312758
48771Dariusz KUCIŃSKIMX Lipno 21 (E)21 (E)61058
4998Patrizio BOGGEROMotoklub Orneta 312556
5066Jacek PACZKOWSKIMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 0 (E)0 (E)272956
51591Kamil BOCHNACKIKlub Motorowy Szczecin 282856
5271Sławomir SYRKOWSKIMX OTOPIT Toruń 282654
539Piotr HILGERGrudziądzkie Towarzystwo Żużlowe 17191349
5483Dawid KOLIŃSKIWKM Więcbork 5162748
55180Arkadiusz NOWAKOWSKIKM Chojna 212243
56937Krzysztof DEHRINGŁCSM MOTO-STREFA 202040
57486Piotr ZMYSŁOWSKIKKM Kwidzyn 202040
58249Tomasz JĘDRASZEKGrudziądzkie Towarzystwo Żużlowe 10131538
59911Jakub SALATAKlub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola 251237
60186Krzysztof KOŁODKOMSM Mrągowo 181533
6186.Jarosław BORYSMX Wudzyn 25631
62157Bartłomiej SKIBAGdański AutoMotoKlub 121729
63212Marcin POKORZYŃSKIKlub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola 2727
64526Filip JANKUSZMSM Mrągowo 91019
6582Robert MROCZEKMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 16WK16
66231Wojciech GRABOWSKIMoto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński 0 (E)0 (E)0
67777Kamil DAKSZEWICZMSM Mrągowo 0 (E)0 (E)0
68741Damian CELMERMX OTOPIT Toruń 0 (E)0 (E)0