Poz.KlubZawodySuma
1234
1Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński122599615453766
2MX Lipno981109914703550
3Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX62988113522862
4KM MX BANDA9049297662599
5WKM Więcbork9358337142482
6KM Wisła Chełmno7497445222015
7Motoklub Olsztyn5802473631190
8PSM OFF ROAD Białystok348322314984
9MSM Mrągowo40051320771
10MOTO KLUB OSTRÓDA5062333706
11KM Cross Lublin94552646
12KM Chojna273364637
13Motoklub Orneta308160149617
14Gdański AutoMotoKlub100277238615
15LKS Jastrząb Lipno182159225566
16ŁKM Łowicz5958345462
17Grudziądzkie Towarzystwo Żużlowe21993312
18LKT Wyczół Gościeradz14837122307
19KM OSA Olecko1236196280
20Automobilklub Gorzowski100157257
21KKM Kwidzyn17165236
22LSM BRY-TECH RACING Lubin213213
23Nadbużański Klub Motorowy13970209
24DUUST RACING193193
25WKM Wschowa76107183
26KMX Kaszuby802670176
27GKM Bałtyk Gdynia13145176
28MKS Nekla162162
29MX OTOPIT Toruń160160
30Klub Sportowy MX Skórcz11039149
31AMK Drwęca Ostróda5198149
32KM WIRAŻ Bartoszyce7367140
33Klub Sportowy Speed Star9898
34SKM Szarak Sochaczew9090
35ZKS ORION ZIEBICE8080
36Ostrowski Klub Motocrossowy7474
37Stowarzyszenie Moto Dąbrowa6969
38Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola6767
39Motopower Kleszczów6565
40Klub Sportowy LOBO RACING6464
41ŚTM MOTO MAX6161
42Top Motors6060
43KS Motocross Słupsk5959
44MX Wudzyn5858
45Motosport Team Toruń2121
46Klub Motorowy TNT1818