Poz.KlubZawodySuma
1234567
1MX Lipno98110991470154711236220
2Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński1225996154582513715962
3KM MX BANDA9049297669929514542
4Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX62988113527504064018
5WKM Więcbork9358337147265913799
6KM Wisła Chełmno7497445226166423273
7Motoklub Olsztyn5802473632055601955
8PSM OFF ROAD Białystok3483223142121451341
9MSM Mrągowo40051320764121259
10ŁKM Łowicz5958345475681005
11Motoklub Orneta23016014988296923
12LKS Jastrząb Lipno182159225123200889
13Gdański AutoMotoKlub10027723817368856
14MOTO KLUB OSTRÓDA5062333118824
15KM Cross Lublin94552100746
16KM Chojna27336480717
17Grudziądzkie Towarzystwo Żużlowe21993197509
18KM OSA Olecko12361967170421
19LKT Wyczół Gościeradz148371223946392
20WKM Wschowa76107207390
21MKS Nekla162223385
22MX OTOPIT Toruń16014863371
23Klub Sportowy MX Skórcz1103910366318
24GKM Bałtyk Gdynia131455864298
25DUUST RACING193100293
26KM WIRAŻ Bartoszyce7367118258
27Automobilklub Gorzowski100157257
28KMX Kaszuby80267080256
29KKM Kwidzyn17165236
30MX Wudzyn5849118225
31LSM BRY-TECH RACING Lubin213213
32Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze13970209
33AMK Drwęca Ostróda519852201
34Ostrowski Klub Motocrossowy7470144
35Klub Motorowy X RACING Lesznowola6764131
36Klub Sportowy Speed Star9898
37SKM Szarak Sochaczew9090
38ZKS ORION ZIĘBICE8080
39Stowarzyszenie Moto Dąbrowa6969
40Motopower Kleszczów6565
41Klub Sportowy LOBO RACING6464
42ŚTM MOTO-MAX6161
43KS Motocross Słupsk5959
44ŁCSM MOTO-STREFA4040
45Motosport Team Toruń2121
46Klub Motorowy TNT1818