Poz.KlubZawodySuma
12345
1WKM Wschowa14651546632158813486579
2Motoklub Oborniki11579978518096904504
3MKS Nekla132110983459386824384
4KM Chojna5187786046572557
5Ostrowski Klub Motocrossowy4634774025134382293
6Moto Klub Gaworzyce3743902095103421825
7LSM BRY-TECH RACING Lubin4545874262981765
8WKM Więcbork675506150803171728
9Automobilklub Głogów3231178662951601
10ANAPOWER ANABUD RACING TEAM3004022653251131405
11Cross Team Zielona Góra2903413743711376
12Klub Motorowy Szczecin2413411172433141256
13KM SKM Słońsk3403682203071235
14Automobilklub Gorzowski3032831823381106
15Klub Motocross Polska Dobromil28422172291868
16Wrocławski Klub Motocrossowy59239113244202857
17Człuchowski AutoMotoKlub POLTAREX44319994736
18KM Cisy Nowogard1661348410862554
19Gdański AutoMotoKlub400400
20Motoklub Wielkopolski7178747678377
21HAWI Racing Team118113139370
22ZKS ORION ZIEBICE15115357361
23AMK Grodków547416661355
24KM Cross Lublin1377890305
25Automobilklub Inowrocławski62597473268
26MX Lipno152100252
27Stowarzyszenie Motochełmiec Wałbrzych848875247
28Motoklub Olsztyn506564179
29KM Giżycko346969172
30Motosport Kalisz Pomorski556046161
31Klub Sportowy LOBO RACING10750157
32X Racing Lesznowola140140
33MX OTOPIT Toruń111111
34RACING CLUB Leszno1871089
35MKS TRYB Częstochowa6868
36KM Wisła Chełmno3737
37Cross Team Stare Babice3131
38GTŻ Grudziądz2222
39KS Lobo Moto00