Klasyfikacja sezonu - MX2 Junior

2020 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2

1

101

Jakub BARCZEWSKI

MX Lipno

FUNT RACING

20 #1

20 #1

20 #1

18 #2

20 #1

16 #3

15 #4

16 #3

20 #1

20 #1

185

2

73

Vitali  MAKHNOU

CAMK Człuchów

14 #4

13 #5

16 #3

15 #4

7 #11

20 #1

18 #2

18 #2

16 #3

18 #2

155

3

729

Artsiom  SAZANOVETS

CAMK Człuchów

15 #3

15 #3

18 #2

20 #1

8 #10

18 #2

16 #3

15 #4

-

-

125

4

202

Marcin BANDOSZ

MX Lipno

10 #8

12 #6

0 #10

13 #5

18 #2

15 #4

14 #5

14 #5

18 #2

6 #8

120

5

503

Arkadiusz PRYK

CAMK Człuchów

DUUST DIVERSE RACING

4 #13

6 #12

11 #6

12 #6

16 #3

12 #6

11 #6

9 #9

0 #9

15 #3

96

6

401

Dariusz RAPACZ

MTR Osielec

ZEM Racing Team

7 #11

0 #15

0 #9

16 #3

11 #7

11 #7

10 #7

12 #6

13 #4

10 #6

90

7

13

Filip BUKOWICZ

GAMK Gdańsk

2 #15

3 #14

10 #7

11 #7

10 #8

8 #10

8 #9

11 #7

-

-

63

8

537

Konrad DĄBROWSKI

DUUST RACING

DUUST DIVERSE RACING

6 #12

10 #8

-

-

14 #4

13 #5

-

-

0 #10

12 #5

55

9

261

Jakub BUDAJ

MTR Osielec

-

-

12 #5

-

12 #6

10 #8

-

-

11 #6

9 #7

54

10

131

Damian ZDUNEK

CAMK Człuchów

9 #9

7 #11

14 #4

-

13 #5

0 #14

1 #14

0 #NS

-

-

44

11

191

Erlandas MACKONIS

Litwa

-

-

-

-

-

-

20 #1

20 #1

-

-

40

12

15

Tomasz KRAWCZYK

KM X Racing Lesznowola

0 #19

-

-

-

9 #9

9 #9

9 #8

10 #8

-

-

37

13

383

Piotr SZCZEPANEK

ŚTM MOTO-MAX

HANSA SA

13 #5

14 #4

8 #8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

35

14

281

Damian AZMIN

AK Głogów

3 #14

5 #13

-

-

-

-

-

-

12 #5

14 #4

34

15

991

Szymon STASZKIEWICZ

CAMK Człuchów

DUUST DIVERSE RACING

16 #2

16 #2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

32

16

62

Łukasz RYCZEK

WKM Więcbork

-

-

-

-

4 #14

7 #11

6 #11

0 #NS

8 #8

0 #NS

25

17

469

Ryan DE BEER

Niderlandy

11 #7

11 #7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

22

18

11

Michał KUCZYŃSKI

GAMK Gdańsk

8 #10

8 #10

0 #11

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

16

19

321

Dominik KWIATKOWSKI

KM Wisła Chełmno

-

-

-

-

-

-

5 #12

8 #10

-

-

13

20

741

Daniel VOLOVICH

CAMK Człuchów

12 #6

0 #16

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12

21

292

Wiktor RAFALSKI

WKM Więcbork

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9 #7

0 #NS

9

22

46

Jonah PIJNEN

Niderlandy

0 #17

9 #9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

23

966

Dominik PAWŁOWSKI

ŁKM Łódź

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 #13

6 #11

-

-

9

24

74

Kacper CHROSTOWSKI

WKM Więcbork

-

-

-

-

-

-

7 #10

0 #NS

-

-

7

25

476

Sebastian GRZEGORCZYK

KM CROSS TEAM STARE BABICE

-

-

-

-

2 #15

5 #12

-

-

-

-

7

26

89

Bartłomiej WARDA

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

-

-

-

-

6 #12

-

-

-

-

-

6

27

92

Jakub GRZYBOWSKI

GKM Bałtyk Gdynia

-

-

-

-

1 #16

4 #13

-

-

-

-

5

28

664

Mateusz SZAFRAŃSKI

WKM Więcbork

-

-

-

-

5 #13

-

-

-

-

-

5

29

724

Filip HETKE

ŁKM Łowicz

1 #16

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

30

442

Aleksander ŚWIRCZAK

KM X Racing Lesznowola

0 #18

0 #17

0 #12

-

0 #17

-

0 #15

0 #NS

0 #11

0 #NS

0

31

929

Jan KOTOWICZ

AK Gorzowski

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #12

0 #NS

0