Klasyfikacja indywidualna sezonu - RWD Cup

2020 | Rallycross | Mistrzostwa Polski

Przyznane tytuły
Mistrz Polski Rallycross 2020Łukasz ŚWIATOWSKI
Wicemistrz Polski Rallycross 2020Mariusz SZCZEPAŃSKI
II Wicemistrz Polski Rallycross 2020Michał KIDAWA
Poz.Nr

Kierowca

Zawodnik

Samochód

Klub

16 sierpnia

Słomczyn

I Runda

13 września

Słomczyn

II Runda

27 września

Słomczyn

III Runda

25 października

Słomczyn

IV Runda

Suma

Suma pkt. brutto

K A B F K A B F K A B F K A B F

1

501

Łukasz ŚWIATOWSKI

DC Team Race and Rally

BMW RX

AK Toruński

30 #1

166-8

23 #6

166-1

30 #1

166-8

-

----

83

2

518

Mariusz SZCZEPAŃSKI

BMW 318 is

AK Rzemieślnik

16 #5

104-2

27 #1

145-8

23 #2

13-55

29 #1

15-68

79

95

3

515

Michał KIDAWA

DC Team Race and Rally

BMWE36 318is

AK Stomil Dębica

26 #2

15-65

21 #5

13-62

25 #3

15-64

18 #7

162--

72

90

4

506

Maciej KULA

BMW E36

AK Toruński

23 #3

145-4

24 #3

15-54

14 #7

122--

15 #8

123--

62

76

5

504

Paweł KONECKI

DC Team Race and Rally

BMW E36 RC

AK Rzemieślnik

21 #4

13-53

17 #4

11-33

16 #4

9-43

4 #13

4---

54

58

6

528

Dariusz KRUPA

BMW E36

AK Polski

0 #19

0---

19 #2

104-5

10 #11

7-3-

24 #2

145-5

53

7

513

Grzegorz ŁAZAREWICZ

BMW E36

Lubawski Klub Rajdowy

11 #9

9-2-

9 #11

63--

12 #5

64-2

21 #4

13-53

44

53

8

521

Bartosz KOWALSKI

DC Team Race and Rally

BMW E36

AK Polski

9 #10

81--

7 #12

5-2-

13 #9

103--

20 #3

106-4

42

49

9

523

Michał DĄBROWSKI

BMWE36 318is

AK Polski

8 #12

62--

11 #10

7-4-

20 #6

145-1

10 #9

9-1-

41

49

10

522

Leszek PAWLAK

BMW E36

AK Rzemieślnik

2 #15

2---

14 #7

122--

0 #17

0---

13 #6

84-1

29

11

508

GIGI

Michał Dąbrowski

BMW E36

AK Rzemieślnik

14 #8

11-3-

10 #8

9-1-

4 #13

4---

2 #15

2---

28

30

12

510

Tomasz SZUPRYCZYŃSKI

BMW 318 is

AK Rallyland

15 #7

123--

3 #14

3---

7 #12

5-2-

-

----

25

13

525

Tomasz ADAMSKI

BMW 318 is

AK Polski

4 #13

4---

4 #13

4---

12 #8

11-1-

9 #10

7-2-

25

29

14

526

Hubert SĄGAL

BMW E36

AK Rzemieślnik

1 #16

1---

0 #17

0---

3 #14

3---

17 #5

11-42

21

15

505

Andrzej SKRZEK

DC Team Race and Rally

BMW E35 318is

AK Rzemieślnik

0 #20

0---

9 #9

81--

9 #10

81--

-

----

18

16

519

Jacek LEPIANKA

BMW E36

AK Rzemieślnik

8 #11

7-1-

0 #20

0---

1 #16

1---

8 #12

5-3-

17

17

511

Jakub JUREK

BMW E36 RX

AK Wrocławski

9 #6

5-40

1 #16

1---

0 #20

0---

0 #18

0---

10

18

555

Beata BOROWICZ

BMW E36 318is Coupe

OPONEO Motorsport

3 #14

3---

2 #15

2---

0 #18

0---

0 #17

0---

5

19

512

Paweł KORPULIŃSKI

BMW 320i

SPF Driftingu

-

----

-

----

2 #15

2---

3 #14

3---

5

20

580

Marek ROSSOCHACKI

BMW E36 COMPACT

Olsztyński Klub Rajdowy

0 #17

0---

0 #18

0---

0 #19

0---

1 #16

1---

1

21

517

Michał MAZIAREK

BMW Compact

AK Rzemieślnik

0 #22

0---

0 #19

0---

0 #21

0---

0 #20

0---

0

22

529

Małgorzata PRUS

BMW E36

AK Rzemieślnik

-

----

0 #22

0---

0 #23

0---

0 #19

0---

0

23

516

Aleksandra WÓJTOWICZ

DC Team Race and Rally

BMWE36 318is

AK Polski

0 #21

0---

0 #21

0---

0 #24

0---

0 #21

0---

0

24

579

Piotr KOSTRZEWA

BMW E36 RX

AK Rzemieślnik

0 #23

0---

-

----

0 #22

0---

-

----

0

Nieklasyfikowani

599

Karol WYKA

DC Team Race and Rally

BMW 318 is

AK Rzemieślnik

-

----

-

----

-

----

7 #11

61--

7

527

Piotr PIĘTAK

BMW E36

AK Rzemieślnik

0 #18

0---

-

----

-

----

-

----

0

514

Konrad OSIENIENKO

PIT STOPS

BMW E36

AK Rzemieślnik

0 #NK

0---

-

----

-

----

-

----

0