125 cc - Гонка 2

2005 | Motocross | PZM Cup

Puchar PZM I Runda - Oborniki Śląskie, 10 апреля 2005
Grzegorz Ostrowski
МестоГонщикКлубЧисло круговВремя окончанияDifferenceОчки

1

19

Arkadiusz Mańk

TNT Łomianki

11

25:13.683

25

2

11

Fabian Szymański

TNT Łomianki

11

25:19.018

+5.335

22

3

14

Dariusz Przybysz

AP Głogów

11

25:27.069

+13.386

20

4

35

Piotr Król

WKM Więcbork

11

25:55.162

+41.479

18

5

81

Zbigniew Janicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

11

26:06.774

+53.091

16

6

21

Piotr Le¶niak

TNT Łomianki

11

26:17.123

+1:03.440

15

7

92

Karol Różański

MK Unia Poznań

11

26:32.145

+1:18.462

14

8

87

Jakub Przygoński

AP Warszawa

11

26:35.904

+1:22.221

13

9

20

Mirosław Szychulski

GAMK Gdańsk

11

26:37.795

+1:24.112

12

10

31

Janusz Bukszyński

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

11

26:46.375

+1:32.692

11

11

30

Dawid Kruk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

11

27:26.118

+2:12.435

10

12

17

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

11

27:29.151

+2:15.468

9

13

34

Maciej Dróbka

MKO Oborniki

11

27:34.939

+2:21.256

8

14

39

Arkadiusz ZieleĽny

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

11

27:40.059

+2:26.376

7

15

52

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

11

28:38.064

+3:24.381

6

16

54

Krzysztof Kozłowski

WKM Wschowa

10

25:26.028

+1 laps

5

17

97

Łukasz Lonka

MK Unia Poznań

10

25:26.767

+1 laps

4

18

63

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

10

26:29.739

+1 laps

3

19

68

Daniel Bałdyga

10

26:43.781

+1 laps

2

20

85

Dariusz Kłopot

AK Cross Team

10

26:45.608

+1 laps

1

21

47

Łukasz Urbańczyk

AP Głogów

10

26:52.050

+1 laps

22

32

Marcin Dmochowski

Motoklub Olsztyn

10

27:24.114

+1 laps

23

61

Arkadiusz Janicki

TNT Łomianki

10

27:25.559

+1 laps

24

57

Michał Zatoka

OKM Oborniki Śl.

10

27:42.700

+1 laps

25

77

Dariusz Pi±tek

Cross Lublin

10

27:46.434

+1 laps

26

88

Jan Szkudlarek

10

27:47.432

+1 laps

27

37

Marek Jaskulski

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

10

28:00.008

+1 laps

28

25

Przemysław Skrzyniarz

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

9

25:19.622

+2 laps

29

76

Piotr Więckowski

Cross Lublin

9

25:31.106

+2 laps

30

69

Paweł Wysocki

MK Unia Poznań

9

25:35.725

+2 laps

31

86

Dariusz Majak

9

25:41.284

+2 laps

32

91

Tomasz Jusiak

Cross Lublin

9

25:43.571

+2 laps

33

35

Kamil Joć

Cross Lublin

9

25:56.525

+2 laps

34

84

Paweł Latarski

AMK Człuchów

9

26:05.868

+2 laps

35

40

Wojciech Ilkiewicz

Automobilklub Łódzki

9

26:38.822

+2 laps

36

41

Kacper Szczotkiewicz

9

27:39.133

+2 laps

37

47

Bartosz Górny

Pionier Lublin

9

27:45.199

+2 laps

38

51

Arkadiusz Dzik

AMK Człuchów

4

11:11.417

+7 laps