Gr. B - Свободная тренировка

2007 | Motocross | Other

Puchar Wiosny - Sochaczew, 1 мая 2007
Władysław Dudziński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
МестоГонщикКлубМотоциклЧисло круговНаилучшее времяНаилучший круг

1

124

Arkadiusz Janicki

4

1:42.712

4

2

211

Michał Korpas

4

1:43.432

2

3

14

Marek Jakubiak

4

1:43.457

2

4

47

Wojciech Kuształa

5

1:43.948

3

5

37

Wacław Chrabelski

5

1:45.603

3

6

101

Marcin Furmańczyk

4

1:46.376

2

7

0

Piotr Skłodowski

KM Quercus

Honda

5

1:46.918

2

8

39

Kamil Osóbka

4

1:47.776

2

9

3

Zbigniew Szczepanek

1

1:48.754

1

10

80

Paweł Karliński

NZ

KTM

5

1:49.375

1

11

44

Bartłomiej Mitera

TKM Zakopane

5

1:50.090

2

12

10

Radek Boczek

6

1:50.435

3

13

117

Kamil Kosiak

4

1:51.316

3

14

57

Sylwester Turlej

4

1:51.617

2

15

14

Michał Kędziora

5

1:52.442

2

16

79

Grzegorz Urban

AP Warszawa

Suzuki

4

1:52.837

1

17

231

Grzegorz Skibiński

4

1:53.125

1

18

72

Zbigniew Majewski

NZ

5

1:53.297

3

19

21

Michał Płaskociński

5

1:54.055

2

20

11

Mateusz Kwiecień

4

1:54.407

2

21

33

Tomasz Garbara

5

1:55.173

2

22

1

Robert Wąsik

4

1:55.276

1

23

71

Karol Szulc

5

1:55.555

3

24

99

Marcin Karpik

4

1:55.728

4

25

6

Daniel Jarzębowski

2

1:57.190

2

26

4

Krzysztof Białek

5

1:57.800

2

27

78

Piotr Wojciechowski

TKM Zakopane

Honda

4

1:58.487

2

28

191

Filip Sarfin

4

2:01.004

3

29

65

Marcin Dudziński

4

2:02.599

2

30

68

Piotr Stępnik

4

2:02.775

2

31

51

Piotr Skrzypczuk

3

2:03.183

2

32

296

Oskar Pyszczek

4

2:03.319

3

33

42

Błażej Podbielski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

4

2:04.189

2

34

22

Daniel Pływaczewski

4

2:04.559

2

35

174

Rafał Tomaszewski

3

2:05.296

1

36

77

Jacek Chudy

4

2:06.213

2

37

2

Tomasz Radziewicz

4

2:06.271

2

38

74

Sławomir Boczek

4

2:06.296

2

39

49

Dariusz Kołodziejak

4

2:06.753

2

40

47

Jacek Górniak

4

2:06.914

2

41

131

Mikołaj Kołodziejak

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

4

2:07.014

2

42

111

Artur Andrzejak

3

2:07.217

2

43

69

Janusz Szafran

AKM Kęty

2

2:09.202

1

44

8

Krystian Chudziński

3

2:09.918

2

45

17

Paweł Nec

4

2:10.818

1

46

7

Hade Paweł

4

2:10.829

2

47

36

Sławomir Wiśniewski

4

2:10.846

2

48

267

Artur Altman

4

2:14.590

1

49

8

Michał Taniewski

4

2:14.647

2

50

000

Jakub Chłodziński

4

2:15.178

2