Gr. B - Trening dowolny

2007 | Motocross | Pozostałe

Puchar Wiosny - Sochaczew, 1 maja 2007
Władysław Dudziński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńNajlepszy czasRóżnicaNajlepsze okrążenie

1

124

Arkadiusz Janicki

4

1:42.712

4

2

211

Michał Korpas

4

1:43.432

+0.720

2

3

14

Marek Jakubiak

4

1:43.457

+0.745

2

4

47

Wojciech Kuształa

5

1:43.948

+1.236

3

5

37

Wacław Chrabelski

5

1:45.603

+2.891

3

6

101

Marcin Furmańczyk

4

1:46.376

+3.664

2

7

0

Piotr Skłodowski

KM Quercus

Honda

5

1:46.918

+4.206

2

8

39

Kamil Osóbka

4

1:47.776

+5.064

2

9

3

Zbigniew Szczepanek

1

1:48.754

+6.042

1

10

80

Paweł Karliński

NZ

KTM

5

1:49.375

+6.663

1

11

44

Bartłomiej Mitera

TKM Zakopane

5

1:50.090

+7.378

2

12

10

Radek Boczek

6

1:50.435

+7.723

3

13

117

Kamil Kosiak

4

1:51.316

+8.604

3

14

57

Sylwester Turlej

4

1:51.617

+8.905

2

15

14

Michał Kędziora

5

1:52.442

+9.730

2

16

79

Grzegorz Urban

AP Warszawa

Suzuki

4

1:52.837

+10.125

1

17

231

Grzegorz Skibiński

4

1:53.125

+10.413

1

18

72

Zbigniew Majewski

NZ

5

1:53.297

+10.585

3

19

21

Michał Płaskociński

5

1:54.055

+11.343

2

20

11

Mateusz Kwiecień

4

1:54.407

+11.695

2

21

33

Tomasz Garbara

5

1:55.173

+12.461

2

22

1

Robert Wąsik

4

1:55.276

+12.564

1

23

71

Karol Szulc

5

1:55.555

+12.843

3

24

99

Marcin Karpik

4

1:55.728

+13.016

4

25

6

Daniel Jarzębowski

2

1:57.190

+14.478

2

26

4

Krzysztof Białek

5

1:57.800

+15.088

2

27

78

Piotr Wojciechowski

TKM Zakopane

Honda

4

1:58.487

+15.775

2

28

191

Filip Sarfin

4

2:01.004

+18.292

3

29

65

Marcin Dudziński

4

2:02.599

+19.887

2

30

68

Piotr Stępnik

4

2:02.775

+20.063

2

31

51

Piotr Skrzypczuk

3

2:03.183

+20.471

2

32

296

Oskar Pyszczek

4

2:03.319

+20.607

3

33

42

Błażej Podbielski

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

4

2:04.189

+21.477

2

34

22

Daniel Pływaczewski

4

2:04.559

+21.847

2

35

174

Rafał Tomaszewski

3

2:05.296

+22.584

1

36

77

Jacek Chudy

4

2:06.213

+23.501

2

37

2

Tomasz Radziewicz

4

2:06.271

+23.559

2

38

74

Sławomir Boczek

4

2:06.296

+23.584

2

39

49

Dariusz Kołodziejak

4

2:06.753

+24.041

2

40

47

Jacek Górniak

4

2:06.914

+24.202

2

41

131

Mikołaj Kołodziejak

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

4

2:07.014

+24.302

2

42

111

Artur Andrzejak

3

2:07.217

+24.505

2

43

69

Janusz Szafran

AKM Kęty

2

2:09.202

+26.490

1

44

8

Krystian Chudziński

3

2:09.918

+27.206

2

45

17

Paweł Nec

4

2:10.818

+28.106

1

46

7

Hade Paweł

4

2:10.829

+28.117

2

47

36

Sławomir Wiśniewski

4

2:10.846

+28.134

2

48

267

Artur Altman

4

2:14.590

+31.878

1

49

8

Michał Taniewski

4

2:14.647

+31.935

2

50

000

Jakub Chłodziński

4

2:15.178

+32.466

2