https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
powyżej 175 cc - Гонка 2
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP III Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Nowogard
, 23 июня 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #101 Stefan Irmlich
3 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
4 - #19 Ronny Herlitschke
5 - #3 Jacek Lonka
6 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
7 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
8 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
9 - #17 Fabian Szymański
10 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
11 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
12 - #81 Kamil Walczak
13 - #122 Aleksander Sazanovets
14 - #10 Tomasz Jost
15 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
16 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
17 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
18 - #77 Robert Rozpędowski
19 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
20 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
21 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
22 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
23 - #28 Jakub Kuźniak
24 - #120 Frank Stramm
25 - #78 Piotr Więckowski
26 - #69 Piotr Szubert
27 - #116 Zbigniew Zabłocki
28 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #101 Stefan Irmlich
3 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
4 - #19 Ronny Herlitschke
5 - #3 Jacek Lonka
6 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
7 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
8 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
9 - #17 Fabian Szymański
10 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
11 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
13 - #122 Aleksander Sazanovets
14 - #10 Tomasz Jost
15 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
16 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
17 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
18 - #77 Robert Rozpędowski
19 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
20 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
21 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
22 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
23 - #28 Jakub Kuźniak
24 - #120 Frank Stramm
25 - #78 Piotr Więckowski
26 - #69 Piotr Szubert
27 - #116 Zbigniew Zabłocki
28 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maciej Zdunek
1
2:16.451
16:11:29.538
2
2:06.471
52.0
4:22.922
16:13:36.009
+10.658
1:55.813
3
2:05.484
52.5
6:28.406
16:15:41.493
+9.333
1:56.151
4
2:07.675
51.6
8:36.081
16:17:49.168
+11.085
1:56.590
5
2:16.324
48.3
10:52.405
16:20:05.492
+17.228
1:59.096
6
2:16.439
48.2
13:08.844
16:22:21.931
+14.637
2:01.802
7
2:21.582
46.5
15:30.426
16:24:43.513
+14.821
2:06.761
8
2:16.707
48.1
17:47.133
16:27:00.220
+10.322
2:06.385
9
2:16.568
48.2
20:03.701
16:29:16.788
+12.465
2:04.103
10
2:18.822
47.4
22:22.523
16:31:35.610
+13.979
2:04.843
11
2:16.516
48.2
24:39.039
16:33:52.126
+5.566
2:10.950
12
2:17.046
48.0
26:56.085
16:36:09.172
+10.336
2:06.710
13
2:19.648
47.1
29:15.733
16:38:28.820
+11.385
2:08.263
14
2:16.560
48.2
31:32.293
16:40:45.380
+9.009
2:07.551