https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
powyżej 175 cc - Гонка 1
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP III Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Nowogard
, 23 июня 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #19 Ronny Herlitschke
3 - #101 Stefan Irmlich
4 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
5 - #3 Jacek Lonka
6 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
7 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
8 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
9 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
10 - #122 Aleksander Sazanovets
11 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
12 - #17 Fabian Szymański
13 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
14 - #81 Kamil Walczak
15 - #10 Tomasz Jost
16 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
17 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
18 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
19 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
20 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
21 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
22 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
23 - #77 Robert Rozpędowski
24 - #28 Jakub Kuźniak
25 - #69 Piotr Szubert
26 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
27 - #78 Piotr Więckowski
28 - #120 Frank Stramm
29 - #116 Zbigniew Zabłocki
30 - #2 Marek Przybysz
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #19 Ronny Herlitschke
3 - #101 Stefan Irmlich
5 - #3 Jacek Lonka
6 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
7 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
8 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
9 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
10 - #122 Aleksander Sazanovets
11 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
12 - #17 Fabian Szymański
13 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
14 - #81 Kamil Walczak
15 - #10 Tomasz Jost
16 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
17 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
18 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
19 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
20 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
21 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
22 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
23 - #77 Robert Rozpędowski
24 - #28 Jakub Kuźniak
25 - #69 Piotr Szubert
26 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
27 - #78 Piotr Więckowski
28 - #120 Frank Stramm
29 - #116 Zbigniew Zabłocki
30 - #2 Marek Przybysz
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maciej Zdunek
1
1:57.953
14:16:17.449
2
1:56.802
56.4
3:54.755
14:18:14.251
+4.317
1:52.485
3
1:57.741
55.9
5:52.496
14:20:11.992
+4.965
1:52.776
4
1:58.814
55.4
7:51.310
14:22:10.806
+4.948
1:53.866
5
1:58.999
55.3
9:50.309
14:24:09.805
+4.480
1:54.519
6
2:01.017
54.4
11:51.326
14:26:10.822
+5.196
1:55.821
7
1:59.786
54.9
13:51.112
14:28:10.608
+3.470
1:56.316
8
2:00.801
54.5
15:51.913
14:30:11.409
+4.268
1:56.533
9
2:01.787
54.0
17:53.700
14:32:13.196
-3.735
2:05.522
10
2:01.353
54.2
19:55.053
14:34:14.549
+5.256
1:56.097
11
2:03.247
53.4
21:58.300
14:36:17.796
+5.110
1:58.137
12
2:04.417
52.9
24:02.717
14:38:22.213
+6.951
1:57.466
13
2:00.970
54.4
26:03.687
14:40:23.183
+2.152
1:58.818
14
2:01.161
54.3
28:04.848
14:42:24.344
+1.434
1:59.727
15
2:03.720
53.2
30:08.568
14:44:28.064
-6.981
2:10.701