https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
powyżej 175 cc - Гонка 1
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP III Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Nowogard
, 23 июня 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #19 Ronny Herlitschke
3 - #101 Stefan Irmlich
4 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
5 - #3 Jacek Lonka
6 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
7 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
8 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
9 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
10 - #122 Aleksander Sazanovets
11 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
12 - #17 Fabian Szymański
13 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
14 - #81 Kamil Walczak
15 - #10 Tomasz Jost
16 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
17 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
18 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
19 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
20 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
21 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
22 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
23 - #77 Robert Rozpędowski
24 - #28 Jakub Kuźniak
25 - #69 Piotr Szubert
26 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
27 - #78 Piotr Więckowski
28 - #120 Frank Stramm
29 - #116 Zbigniew Zabłocki
30 - #2 Marek Przybysz
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #19 Ronny Herlitschke
3 - #101 Stefan Irmlich
4 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
5 - #3 Jacek Lonka
6 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
7 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
8 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
9 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
10 - #122 Aleksander Sazanovets
11 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
12 - #17 Fabian Szymański
14 - #81 Kamil Walczak
15 - #10 Tomasz Jost
16 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
17 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
18 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
19 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
20 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
21 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
22 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
23 - #77 Robert Rozpędowski
24 - #28 Jakub Kuźniak
25 - #69 Piotr Szubert
26 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
27 - #78 Piotr Więckowski
28 - #120 Frank Stramm
29 - #116 Zbigniew Zabłocki
30 - #2 Marek Przybysz
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maciej Zdunek
1
2:15.461
14:16:34.957
2
2:05.841
52.3
4:21.302
14:18:40.798
+13.356
1:52.485
3
2:08.426
51.2
6:29.728
14:20:49.224
+15.650
1:52.776
4
2:06.361
52.1
8:36.089
14:22:55.585
+12.495
1:53.866
5
2:08.183
51.3
10:44.272
14:25:03.768
+13.664
1:54.519
6
2:07.249
51.7
12:51.521
14:27:11.017
+11.428
1:55.821
7
2:07.524
51.6
14:59.045
14:29:18.541
+11.208
1:56.316
8
2:08.546
51.2
17:07.591
14:31:27.087
+12.013
1:56.533
9
2:06.478
52.0
19:14.069
14:33:33.565
+0.956
2:05.522
10
2:07.802
51.5
21:21.871
14:35:41.367
+11.705
1:56.097
11
2:06.863
51.9
23:28.734
14:37:48.230
+8.726
1:58.137
12
2:05.718
52.4
25:34.452
14:39:53.948
+8.252
1:57.466
13
2:11.231
50.2
27:45.683
14:42:05.179
+12.413
1:58.818
14
2:11.134
50.2
29:56.817
14:44:16.313
+11.407
1:59.727