https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - Гонка 1
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP IV Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Stryków
, 1 июля 2007
Stanisław Olszewski
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Paweł Nowicki
2 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
6 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
7 - #115 Janusz Bukszyński
8 - #18 Kamil Joć
9 - #14 Filip Łubisz
10 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
11 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
12 - #47 Jakub Piątek
13 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
14 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
15 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
16 - #19 Adrian Piłat
17 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
18 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
19 - #59 Michał Pawlak
20 - #32 Filip Więckowski
21 - #29 Michał Dzik
22 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
23 - #22 Michał Ziemski
24 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
25 - #133 Adrian Nagrodzki
26 - #74 Karol Pociecha
27 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
28 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
29 - #107 Patryk Głowania
30 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
31 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
32 - #109 Damian Czudak
33 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #1 Paweł Nowicki
2 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
6 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
7 - #115 Janusz Bukszyński
9 - #14 Filip Łubisz
10 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
11 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
12 - #47 Jakub Piątek
13 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
14 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
15 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
16 - #19 Adrian Piłat
17 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
18 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
19 - #59 Michał Pawlak
20 - #32 Filip Więckowski
21 - #29 Michał Dzik
22 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
23 - #22 Michał Ziemski
24 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
25 - #133 Adrian Nagrodzki
26 - #74 Karol Pociecha
27 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
28 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
29 - #107 Patryk Głowania
30 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
31 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
32 - #109 Damian Czudak
33 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Paweł Nowicki
1
1:31.626
13:41:38.904
2
2:12.505
48.9
3:44.131
13:43:51.409
+9.336
2:03.169
3
2:24.868
44.7
6:08.999
13:46:16.277
+20.937
2:03.931
4
2:12.208
49.0
8:21.207
13:48:28.485
+9.806
2:02.402
5
2:12.710
48.8
10:33.917
13:50:41.195
+8.501
2:04.209
6
2:11.063
49.4
12:44.980
13:52:52.258
+5.017
2:06.046
7
2:12.888
48.7
14:57.868
13:55:05.146
+8.362
2:04.526
8
2:13.519
48.5
17:11.387
13:57:18.665
+7.029
2:06.490
9
2:17.346
47.1
19:28.733
13:59:36.011
+10.945
2:06.401
10
2:15.020
47.9
21:43.753
14:01:51.031
+11.858
2:03.162
11
2:13.284
48.6
23:57.037
14:04:04.315
+8.147
2:05.137
12
2:11.598
49.2
26:08.635
14:06:15.913
+5.866
2:05.732