https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc - Гонка 1
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP V Runda (80 cc + 125 cc)
-
Człuchów
, 29 июля 2007
Marian Zupa
Tadeusz Szwemin
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #171 Jan Rune Fuglerud
2 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
3 - #4 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #3 Karol Kędzierski
5 - #8 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #90 Łukasz Kurowski
7 - #11 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
9 - #13 Łukasz Bembenik
10 - #25 Karol Knap
11 - #35 Bartosz Szafran
12 - #34 Oskar Wojciechowicz
13 - #68 Paweł Wizgier
14 - #10 Jacek Lonka
15 - #2 Mateusz Wojciechowski
16 - #74 Maciej Dróbka
17 - #107 Łukasz Kucharczyk
18 - #100 Tomasz Jost
19 - #61 Jakub Majchrzak
20 - #51 Jędrzej Żuralski
21 - #113 Mirosław Kowalski
22 - #17 Marcin Krakowski
23 - #47 Jakub Piątek
24 - #104 Damian Dymowski
25 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
26 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
27 - #29 Michał Dzik
28 - #70 Dariusz Piątek
29 - #73 Tomasz Stachyra
30 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
31 - #6 Mateusz Ognisty
32 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #171 Jan Rune Fuglerud
2 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
3 - #4 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #3 Karol Kędzierski
5 - #8 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #90 Łukasz Kurowski
7 - #11 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
9 - #13 Łukasz Bembenik
10 - #25 Karol Knap
11 - #35 Bartosz Szafran
12 - #34 Oskar Wojciechowicz
13 - #68 Paweł Wizgier
14 - #10 Jacek Lonka
15 - #2 Mateusz Wojciechowski
16 - #74 Maciej Dróbka
17 - #107 Łukasz Kucharczyk
18 - #100 Tomasz Jost
19 - #61 Jakub Majchrzak
21 - #113 Mirosław Kowalski
22 - #17 Marcin Krakowski
23 - #47 Jakub Piątek
24 - #104 Damian Dymowski
25 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
26 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
27 - #29 Michał Dzik
28 - #70 Dariusz Piątek
29 - #73 Tomasz Stachyra
30 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
31 - #6 Mateusz Ognisty
32 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jan Rune Fuglerud
1
2:29.445
14:17:38.757
2
2:16.344
47.5
4:45.789
14:19:55.101
+16.407
1:59.937
3
2:17.415
47.1
7:03.204
14:22:12.516
+15.543
2:01.872
4
2:18.859
46.6
9:22.063
14:24:31.375
+16.391
2:02.468
5
2:18.707
46.7
11:40.770
14:26:50.082
+15.086
2:03.621
6
2:19.281
46.5
14:00.051
14:29:09.363
+16.018
2:03.263
7
2:20.327
46.1
16:20.378
14:31:29.690
+16.685
2:03.642
8
2:22.636
45.4
18:43.014
14:33:52.326
+18.246
2:04.390
9
2:21.594
45.7
21:04.608
14:36:13.920
+15.849
2:05.745
10
2:31.477
42.7
23:36.085
14:38:45.397
+24.185
2:07.292
11
2:21.041
45.9
25:57.126
14:41:06.438
+14.678
2:06.363
12
2:22.198
45.5
28:19.324
14:43:28.636
+15.000
2:07.198
13
2:21.520
45.7
30:40.844
14:45:50.156
+15.684
2:05.836
14
2:23.183
45.2
33:04.027
14:48:13.339
+13.411
2:09.772