https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - Гонка 1
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP VI Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Olsztyn
, 2 сентября 2007
Tadeusz Szwemin
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
5 - #47 Jakub Piątek
6 - #104 Damian Dymowski
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
9 - #19 Adrian Piłat
10 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
11 - #22 Michał Ziemski
12 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #29 Michał Dzik
15 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
16 - #217 Józef Sawicki
17 - #59 Michał Pawlak
18 - #32 Filip Więckowski
19 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
20 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
21 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
22 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
23 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
24 - #14 Filip Łubisz
25 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
26 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
27 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
28 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
29 - #109 Damian Czudak
30 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
5 - #47 Jakub Piątek
6 - #104 Damian Dymowski
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
9 - #19 Adrian Piłat
10 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
12 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #29 Michał Dzik
15 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
16 - #217 Józef Sawicki
17 - #59 Michał Pawlak
18 - #32 Filip Więckowski
19 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
20 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
21 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
22 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
23 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
24 - #14 Filip Łubisz
25 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
26 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
27 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
28 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
29 - #109 Damian Czudak
30 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
1
1:59.168
13:31:45.850
2
2:08.550
49.0
4:07.718
13:33:54.400
+8.595
1:59.955
3
2:07.977
49.2
6:15.695
13:36:02.377
+8.545
1:59.432
4
2:08.503
49.0
8:24.198
13:38:10.880
+10.136
1:58.367
5
2:09.548
48.6
10:33.746
13:40:20.428
+11.250
1:58.298
6
2:09.272
48.7
12:43.018
13:42:29.700
+10.385
1:58.887
7
2:08.943
48.8
14:51.961
13:44:38.643
+7.963
2:00.980
8
2:11.234
48.0
17:03.195
13:46:49.877
+10.086
2:01.148
9
2:09.943
48.4
19:13.138
13:48:59.820
+8.805
2:01.138
10
2:15.331
46.5
21:28.469
13:51:15.151
+13.347
2:01.984
11
2:14.775
46.7
23:43.244
13:53:29.926
+11.877
2:02.898
12
2:13.970
47.0
25:57.214
13:55:43.896
+11.913
2:02.057