https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2007/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/Inne
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Open - Тренировочный заезд I
2007 | Wyścigi
|
Other
Stowarzyszenie Sprintu Samochodowego
-
Poznań
, 28 октября 2007
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #27 Maciej Dominiak
2 - #16 Karol Kamiński
3 - #5 Tomasz Nagórski
4 - #8 Konrad Słomiński
5 - #4 Marcin Czernik
6 - #26 Marcin Bartnik
7 - #31 Radosław Kordecki
8 - #20 Jerzy Pyzel
9 - #38 Max Płotnicki
10 - #7 Maciej Krajewski
11 - #19 Maciej Tokarz
12 - #25 Mateusz Pułczyński
13 - #14 Łukasz Kabaciński
14 - #1 Przemysław Idziorek
15 - #11 Paweł Widawski
16 - #3 Jakub Wyszomirski
17 - #32 Marcin Michalski
18 - #2 Gracjan Duda
19 - #37 Albert Wiśniewski
20 - #22 Marcin Chmielewski
21 - #21 Dariusz Kuklis
22 - #30 Mirosław Skwarek
23 - #29 Radosław Mazur
24 - #35 Arkadiusz Jasińki
25 - #24 Tomasz Zbęk
26 - #9 Andrzej Kornela
27 - #17 Marcin Piotrowski
28 - #6 Tomasz Rebel
29 - #13 Paweł Gołębiewski
30 - #23 Bernard Budziak
31 - #10 Jakub Strzemżalski
32 - #15 Marcin Menderski
33 - #12 Piotr Ruszkiewicz
34 - #33 Paweł Wrzesiński
35 - #28 Włodzimierz Nowak
36 - #18 Marcin Fedder
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #27 Maciej Dominiak
2 - #16 Karol Kamiński
3 - #5 Tomasz Nagórski
4 - #8 Konrad Słomiński
5 - #4 Marcin Czernik
6 - #26 Marcin Bartnik
7 - #31 Radosław Kordecki
8 - #20 Jerzy Pyzel
9 - #38 Max Płotnicki
10 - #7 Maciej Krajewski
11 - #19 Maciej Tokarz
12 - #25 Mateusz Pułczyński
13 - #14 Łukasz Kabaciński
15 - #11 Paweł Widawski
16 - #3 Jakub Wyszomirski
17 - #32 Marcin Michalski
18 - #2 Gracjan Duda
19 - #37 Albert Wiśniewski
20 - #22 Marcin Chmielewski
21 - #21 Dariusz Kuklis
22 - #30 Mirosław Skwarek
23 - #29 Radosław Mazur
24 - #35 Arkadiusz Jasińki
25 - #24 Tomasz Zbęk
26 - #9 Andrzej Kornela
27 - #17 Marcin Piotrowski
28 - #6 Tomasz Rebel
29 - #13 Paweł Gołębiewski
30 - #23 Bernard Budziak
31 - #10 Jakub Strzemżalski
32 - #15 Marcin Menderski
33 - #12 Piotr Ruszkiewicz
34 - #33 Paweł Wrzesiński
35 - #28 Włodzimierz Nowak
36 - #18 Marcin Fedder
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maciej Dominiak
1
48:38.514
15:49:37.493
2
2:03.469
119.0
50:41.983
15:51:40.962
+13.600
1:49.869
3
2:03.662
118.8
52:45.645
15:53:44.624
+16.202
1:47.460
4
1:59.979
122.5
54:45.624
15:55:44.603
+12.529
1:47.450
5
2:17.882
106.6
57:03.506
15:58:02.485
+30.222
1:47.660
6
1:59.170
123.3
59:02.676
16:00:01.655
+11.422
1:47.748
7
2:01.639
120.8
1:01:04.315
16:02:03.294
+6.526
1:55.113
8
1:59.562
122.9
1:03:03.877
16:04:02.856
+11.687
1:47.875
9
13:11.017
18.5
1:16:14.894
16:17:13.873
+11:22.499
1:48.518
10
2:02.023
120.4
1:18:16.917
16:19:15.896
+13.681
1:48.342
11
2:18.213
106.3
1:20:35.130
16:21:34.109
+26.453
1:51.760
12
2:03.258
119.2
1:22:38.388
16:23:37.367
-3:05.773
5:09.031
13
1:58.992
123.5
1:24:37.380
16:25:36.359
+9.300
1:49.692
14
1:59.054
123.4
1:26:36.434
16:27:35.413
+9.826
1:49.228
15
1:58.982
123.5
1:28:35.416
16:29:34.395
+7.621
1:51.361
16
2:03.066
119.4
1:30:38.482
16:31:37.461
-9:20.527
11:23.593
17
11:30.837
21.2
1:42:09.319
16:43:08.298
+9:38.509
1:52.328
18
2:10.515
112.6
1:44:19.834
16:45:18.813
+6.151
2:04.364
19
2:07.854
114.9
1:46:27.688
16:47:26.667
-28:24.065
30:31.919