https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Gr. C - Гонка 1
2008 | Motocross
|
Other
V Cross Country Ziemi Sochaczewskiej
-
Kurdwanów
, 7 сентября 2008
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #213 Paweł Grabowski
2 - #33 Tomasz Gabara
3 - #4 Przemysław Skrzyniarz
4 - #31 Oskar Pyszczek
5 - #69 Mateusz Sawicki
6 - #223 Konrad Drożdzewski
7 - #113 Zbigniew Wróblewski
8 - #75 Jacek Chudy
9 - #114 Marek Kieruzal
10 - #219 Michał Demczuk
11 - #66 Sławomir Wiśniewski
12 - #13 Piotr Kolankowski
13 - #10 Mariusz Kłos
14 - #666 Michał Piasecki
15 - #1 Zbigniew Łoboda
16 - #6a Sławomir Boczek
17 - #112 Tomasz Ceniak
18 - #22a Daniel Pływaczewski
19 - #21 Radosław Mazurkiewicz
20 - #17a Piotr Zarzeczny
21 - #51 Piotr Śledziński
22 - #82 Sławomir Sulgostawski
23 - #22b Hubert Ślusarczyk
24 - #5a Paweł Kawalec
25 - #233 Piotr Moskalewicz
26 - #44a Marcin Gutowski
27 - #131 Cezary Wróblewski
28 - #77 Krystian Dudziński
29 - #78 Dorota Sumińska
30 - #117 Piotr Szymborski
31 - #1b Hubert Sawicki
32 - #7a Jarosław Flaszczyński
33 - #111a Maciej Szczuraszek
34 - #11 Marcin Pływaczewski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #213 Paweł Grabowski
2 - #33 Tomasz Gabara
4 - #31 Oskar Pyszczek
5 - #69 Mateusz Sawicki
6 - #223 Konrad Drożdzewski
7 - #113 Zbigniew Wróblewski
8 - #75 Jacek Chudy
9 - #114 Marek Kieruzal
10 - #219 Michał Demczuk
11 - #66 Sławomir Wiśniewski
12 - #13 Piotr Kolankowski
13 - #10 Mariusz Kłos
14 - #666 Michał Piasecki
15 - #1 Zbigniew Łoboda
16 - #6a Sławomir Boczek
17 - #112 Tomasz Ceniak
18 - #22a Daniel Pływaczewski
19 - #21 Radosław Mazurkiewicz
20 - #17a Piotr Zarzeczny
21 - #51 Piotr Śledziński
22 - #82 Sławomir Sulgostawski
23 - #22b Hubert Ślusarczyk
24 - #5a Paweł Kawalec
25 - #233 Piotr Moskalewicz
26 - #44a Marcin Gutowski
27 - #131 Cezary Wróblewski
28 - #77 Krystian Dudziński
29 - #78 Dorota Sumińska
30 - #117 Piotr Szymborski
31 - #1b Hubert Sawicki
32 - #7a Jarosław Flaszczyński
33 - #111a Maciej Szczuraszek
34 - #11 Marcin Pływaczewski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Paweł Grabowski
1
4:30.118
15:58:24.926
2
4:15.921
49.2
8:46.039
16:02:40.847
+9.975
4:05.946
3
4:20.455
48.4
13:06.494
16:07:01.302
+8.367
4:12.088
4
4:17.328
49.0
17:23.822
16:11:18.630
+4.624
4:12.704
5
4:24.561
47.6
21:48.383
16:15:43.191
+10.063
4:14.498
6
4:21.128
48.3
26:09.511
16:20:04.319
+14.375
4:06.753
7
4:31.964
46.3
30:41.475
16:24:36.283
+13.060
4:18.904
8
4:28.046
47.0
35:09.521
16:29:04.329
+20.166
4:07.880
9
4:30.711
46.5
39:40.232
16:33:35.040
+15.283
4:15.428
10
4:30.109
46.6
44:10.341
16:38:05.149
+20.818
4:09.291
11
4:34.337
45.9
48:44.678
16:42:39.486
+24.031
4:10.306
12
4:18.793
48.7
53:03.471
16:46:58.279
+9.685
4:09.108
13
4:13.869
49.6
57:17.340
16:51:12.148
+2.062
4:11.807
14
4:53.898
42.9
1:02:11.238
16:56:06.046
+44.003
4:09.895
15
4:11.343
50.1
1:06:22.581
17:00:17.389
-13.864
4:25.207
16
4:13.510
49.7
1:10:36.091
17:04:30.899
-36.219
4:49.729
17
4:12.308
49.9
1:14:48.399
17:08:43.207
+0.599
4:11.709
18
4:09.117
50.6
1:18:57.516
17:12:52.324
-3.474
4:12.591
19
4:20.340
48.4
1:23:17.856
17:17:12.664
-1.778
4:22.118
20
4:32.808
46.2
1:27:50.664
17:21:45.472
+27.449
4:05.359
21
4:29.839
46.7
1:32:20.503
17:26:15.311
+11.820
4:18.019