https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 - Гонка 2
2008 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 European Championship
-
Talavera de la Reina - Spain
, 6 апреля 2008
Hans-Rudolf Hein
Antonio Alia
Juan Carlos Jodra
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #71 Jose Antonio BUTRON OLIVA
2 - #200 Arnaud TONUS
3 - #153 Marco MADDII
4 - #29 Gianluca MARTINI
5 - #412 Cedric SOUBEYRAS
6 - #37 Valentin TEILLET
7 - #49 Gunter SCHMIDINGER
8 - #519 Loic ROMBAUT
9 - #175 Nikolaj LARSEN
10 - #43 Carmelo GUTIERREZ BALDO
11 - #23 Johan CARLSSON
12 - #53 Giuseppe DI PALMA
13 - #430 Christophe CHARLIER
14 - #73 Pier Filippo BERTUZZO
15 - #19 Herjan BRAKKE
16 - #91 Filip THURESSON
17 - #8 Andrea CERVELLIN
18 - #214 Samuel ZENI
19 - #191 Paulo ALBERTO
20 - #22 Tommy MAKINEN
21 - #50 Alonso SANCHEZ OSUNA
22 - #144 Sacha NAUDE
23 - #34 Evgeniy MICHAILOV
24 - #51 Kevin WOUTS
25 - #262 Giacomo DEL SEGATO
26 - #342 Charles LEFRANCOIS
27 - #52 John Christian SELJORD
DNF - #145 Michele DE BORTOLI
DNF - #65 Nick TRIEST
DNF - #101 Axel ALLETRU
DNF - #56 Ceriel KLEIN KROMHOF
DNF - #202 Loic LARRIEU
DNF - #126 Scott PROBERT
DNF - #103 Kenny VAN DUEREN
DNF - #81 Jan Rune FUGLERUD
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #71 Jose Antonio BUTRON OLIVA
2 - #200 Arnaud TONUS
3 - #153 Marco MADDII
4 - #29 Gianluca MARTINI
5 - #412 Cedric SOUBEYRAS
6 - #37 Valentin TEILLET
7 - #49 Gunter SCHMIDINGER
8 - #519 Loic ROMBAUT
9 - #175 Nikolaj LARSEN
10 - #43 Carmelo GUTIERREZ BALDO
11 - #23 Johan CARLSSON
12 - #53 Giuseppe DI PALMA
13 - #430 Christophe CHARLIER
14 - #73 Pier Filippo BERTUZZO
15 - #19 Herjan BRAKKE
16 - #91 Filip THURESSON
17 - #8 Andrea CERVELLIN
18 - #214 Samuel ZENI
19 - #191 Paulo ALBERTO
20 - #22 Tommy MAKINEN
21 - #50 Alonso SANCHEZ OSUNA
22 - #144 Sacha NAUDE
23 - #34 Evgeniy MICHAILOV
24 - #51 Kevin WOUTS
25 - #262 Giacomo DEL SEGATO
27 - #52 John Christian SELJORD
DNF - #145 Michele DE BORTOLI
DNF - #65 Nick TRIEST
DNF - #101 Axel ALLETRU
DNF - #56 Ceriel KLEIN KROMHOF
DNF - #202 Loic LARRIEU
DNF - #126 Scott PROBERT
DNF - #103 Kenny VAN DUEREN
DNF - #81 Jan Rune FUGLERUD
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jose Antonio BUTRON OLIVA
1
2:31.506
14:26:31.318
2
2:15.569
46.4
4:47.075
14:28:46.887
+8.248
2:07.321
3
2:13.457
47.2
7:00.532
14:31:00.344
+6.300
2:07.157
4
2:13.300
47.2
9:13.832
14:33:13.644
+6.133
2:07.167
5
2:15.441
46.5
11:29.273
14:35:29.085
+8.224
2:07.217
6
2:16.200
46.2
13:45.473
14:37:45.285
+9.361
2:06.839
7
2:13.847
47.0
15:59.320
14:39:59.132
+6.763
2:07.084
8
2:12.969
47.3
18:12.289
14:42:12.101
+5.052
2:07.917
9
2:13.549
47.1
20:25.838
14:44:25.650
+5.061
2:08.488
10
2:16.060
46.3
22:41.898
14:46:41.710
+8.509
2:07.551
11
2:16.000
46.3
24:57.898
14:48:57.710
+7.339
2:08.661
12
2:16.362
46.2
27:14.260
14:51:14.072
+7.388
2:08.974
13
2:15.346
46.5
29:29.606
14:53:29.418
+6.679
2:08.667
14
2:15.834
46.3
31:45.440
14:55:45.252
+7.522
2:08.312
15
2:16.749
46.0
34:02.189
14:58:02.001
+8.523
2:08.226
16
2:27.745
42.6
36:29.934
15:00:29.746
+18.767
2:08.978