https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 Junior - Тренировка
2008 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 Junior European Championship
-
Człuchów - Poland
, 20 июля 2008
Romain Frast
Tadeusz Szwemin
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
2 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
3 - #93 Lauri Lehtla
4 - #60 Niks Apfelbaums
5 - #55 Milan Spicak
6 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
7 - #23 Peter Tadic
8 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
9 - #97 Jeffrey Visser
10 - #82 Edgars Ruditis
11 - #110 Andre Park
12 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
13 - #66 Maurice Klijn
14 - #104 Andis Valts
15 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
16 - #45 Łukasz Bembenik
17 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
18 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
19 - #29 Konstantin Kurennov
20 - #47 Jakub Piątek
21 - #139 Borut Bele
22 - #144 Ondrej Brendl
23 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
24 - #44 Damian Dymowski
25 - #133 Filip Łubisz
26 - #147 Sebastian Knoff
27 - #96 Toms Macuks
28 - #132 Michał Pawlak
29 - #151 Filip Kaźmierczak
30 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
2 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
3 - #93 Lauri Lehtla
4 - #60 Niks Apfelbaums
5 - #55 Milan Spicak
6 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
7 - #23 Peter Tadic
8 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
9 - #97 Jeffrey Visser
10 - #82 Edgars Ruditis
11 - #110 Andre Park
12 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
13 - #66 Maurice Klijn
14 - #104 Andis Valts
15 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
16 - #45 Łukasz Bembenik
17 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
18 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
19 - #29 Konstantin Kurennov
20 - #47 Jakub Piątek
21 - #139 Borut Bele
22 - #144 Ondrej Brendl
23 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
24 - #44 Damian Dymowski
25 - #133 Filip Łubisz
26 - #147 Sebastian Knoff
27 - #96 Toms Macuks
28 - #132 Michał Pawlak
30 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Davis Ivanovs
1
2:58.911
10:30:02.292
2
2:33.779
41.0
5:32.690
10:32:36.071
+0.367
2:33.412
3
2:28.689
42.4
8:01.379
10:35:04.760
+20.482
2:08.207
4
2:32.709
41.3
10:34.088
10:37:37.469
-1:03.449
3:36.158
5
2:24.667
43.5
12:58.755
10:40:02.136
+17.899
2:06.768
6
5:47.395
18.1
18:46.150
10:45:49.531
+3:21.547
2:25.848
7
2:27.723
42.6
21:13.873
10:48:17.254
-22.986
2:50.709
8
2:44.542
38.3
23:58.415
10:51:01.796
+7.691
2:36.851
9
7:24.429
14.2
31:22.844
10:58:26.225
+5:17.666
2:06.763