https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 Junior - Гонка 1
2008 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 Junior European Championship
-
Człuchów - Poland
, 20 июля 2008
Romain Frast
Tadeusz Szwemin
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #60 Niks Apfelbaums
2 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
3 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
4 - #55 Milan Spicak
5 - #23 Peter Tadic
6 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
7 - #82 Edgars Ruditis
8 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
9 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
10 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
11 - #66 Maurice Klijn
12 - #110 Andre Park
13 - #97 Jeffrey Visser
14 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
15 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
16 - #29 Konstantin Kurennov
17 - #144 Ondrej Brendl
18 - #96 Toms Macuks
19 - #45 Łukasz Bembenik
20 - #47 Jakub Piątek
21 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
22 - #147 Sebastian Knoff
23 - #139 Borut Bele
24 - #133 Filip Łubisz
25 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
26 - #44 Damian Dymowski
27 - #132 Michał Pawlak
28 - #151 Filip Kaźmierczak
29 - #104 Andis Valts
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #60 Niks Apfelbaums
2 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
3 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
4 - #55 Milan Spicak
5 - #23 Peter Tadic
6 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
7 - #82 Edgars Ruditis
8 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
9 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
10 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
11 - #66 Maurice Klijn
12 - #110 Andre Park
13 - #97 Jeffrey Visser
14 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
15 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
16 - #29 Konstantin Kurennov
17 - #144 Ondrej Brendl
18 - #96 Toms Macuks
19 - #45 Łukasz Bembenik
20 - #47 Jakub Piątek
21 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
23 - #139 Borut Bele
24 - #133 Filip Łubisz
25 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
26 - #44 Damian Dymowski
27 - #132 Michał Pawlak
28 - #151 Filip Kaźmierczak
29 - #104 Andis Valts
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Niks Apfelbaums
1
2:34.707
14:12:58.555
2
2:24.636
43.6
4:59.343
14:15:23.191
+16.067
2:08.569
3
2:24.947
43.5
7:24.290
14:17:48.138
+14.941
2:10.006
4
2:23.165
44.0
9:47.455
14:20:11.303
+13.211
2:09.954
5
2:21.612
44.5
12:09.067
14:22:32.915
+10.268
2:11.344
6
2:23.030
44.0
14:32.097
14:24:55.945
+9.771
2:13.259
7
2:24.426
43.6
16:56.523
14:27:20.371
+13.802
2:10.624
8
2:23.791
43.8
19:20.314
14:29:44.162
+11.131
2:12.660
9
2:25.631
43.3
21:45.945
14:32:09.793
+11.329
2:14.302
10
2:26.640
43.0
24:12.585
14:34:36.433
+10.382
2:16.258
11
2:24.494
43.6
26:37.079
14:37:00.927
+9.451
2:15.043
12
2:28.232
42.5
29:05.311
14:39:29.159
+13.450
2:14.782
13
2:31.241
41.7
31:36.552
14:42:00.400
+16.041
2:15.200