https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 Junior - Гонка 1
2008 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 Junior European Championship
-
Svendborg - Denmark
, 14 сентября 2008
Marian Zupa
Erling Christiansen
Kristian Lang
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #215 Kasper Lynggaard
2 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
3 - #831 Kim O. Sorensen
4 - #25 Mathias Hall Keller
5 - #11 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #136 Stefan K. Olsen
7 - #110 Andre Park
8 - #23 Peter Tadic
9 - #96 Toms Macuks
10 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
11 - #221 Priit Ratsep
12 - #212 Kristjan Ratsep
13 - #55 Milan Spicak
14 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
15 - #42 Rob Kraaijevanger
16 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
17 - #63 Bart Conen
18 - #315 Rasmus Lynggaard
19 - #838 Calle Aspegren
20 - #231 Frederik Holmquist
21 - #230 Max Nilsson
22 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
23 - #137 Ondrej Brendl
24 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
25 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
26 - #47 Jakub Piątek
27 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
28 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
29 - #834 Rune Kvist
30 - #152 Filip Więckowski
31 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
32 - #833 Jim B. Sorensen
33 - #837 Matias Klocker
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #215 Kasper Lynggaard
2 - #40 Davis Ivanovs
3 - #831 Kim O. Sorensen
4 - #25 Mathias Hall Keller
5 - #11 Łukasz Lonka
7 - #110 Andre Park
8 - #23 Peter Tadic
9 - #96 Toms Macuks
10 - #74 Ardo Kaurit
11 - #221 Priit Ratsep
12 - #212 Kristjan Ratsep
13 - #55 Milan Spicak
14 - #222 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
15 - #42 Rob Kraaijevanger
16 - #49 Antonio Jose Ortuno Rubio
17 - #63 Bart Conen
18 - #315 Rasmus Lynggaard
19 - #838 Calle Aspegren
20 - #231 Frederik Holmquist
21 - #230 Max Nilsson
22 - #43 Sander Van Herpen
23 - #137 Ondrej Brendl
24 - #145 Sander Bouwmeester
25 - #125 Łukasz Samborski
26 - #47 Jakub Piątek
27 - #146 Mick Van Heugten
28 - #27 Sebastian Kudahl Kaergaard
29 - #834 Rune Kvist
30 - #152 Filip Więckowski
31 - #51 Olexiy Molchanov
32 - #833 Jim B. Sorensen
33 - #837 Matias Klocker
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kasper Lynggaard
16.952
14:11:42.153
1
2:01.015
52.1
2:17.967
14:13:43.168
+8.349
1:52.666
2
1:56.508
54.1
4:14.475
14:15:39.676
+3.859
1:52.649
3
1:56.115
54.3
6:10.590
14:17:35.791
+3.340
1:52.775
4
1:56.323
54.2
8:06.913
14:19:32.114
+2.167
1:54.156
5
1:55.119
54.7
10:02.032
14:21:27.233
+1.344
1:53.775
6
1:55.367
54.6
11:57.399
14:23:22.600
+0.742
1:54.625
7
1:55.704
54.4
13:53.103
14:25:18.304
+1.075
1:54.629
8
1:55.141
54.7
15:48.244
14:27:13.445
+0.501
1:54.640
9
1:56.077
54.3
17:44.321
14:29:09.522
+1.065
1:55.012
10
1:56.417
54.1
19:40.738
14:31:05.939
+1.857
1:54.560
11
1:55.832
54.4
21:36.570
14:33:01.771
+0.498
1:55.334
12
1:55.842
54.4
23:32.412
14:34:57.613
-0.050
1:55.892
13
1:57.321
53.7
25:29.733
14:36:54.934
+1.929
1:55.392
14
1:55.640
54.5
27:25.373
14:38:50.574
-0.230
1:55.870
15
1:57.090
53.8
29:22.463
14:40:47.664
-4.976
2:02.066