https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX3 - 1st Free Practice Group B
2008 | Motocross
|
European Championship
MX3 World Championship
-
Talavera de la Reina - Spain
, 6 апреля 2008
Ingo Partsch
Antonio Alia
Juan Carlos Jodra
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #55 Cristian BEGGI
2 - #180 Tomas ALLIER
3 - #6 Martin ZERAVA
4 - #59 Daniele BRICCA
5 - #11 Stefano DAMI
6 - #43 Raúl ALVAREZ ALCAIDE
7 - #31 Casper JENSEN
8 - #63 Tonkov VITALI
9 - #4 Kristof SALAETS
10 - #14 Raphaël BEAUDOUIN
11 - #74 Ivo STEINBERGS
12 - #92 Maxime EMERY
13 - #60 Nenad SIPEK
14 - #30 Nicolai Marcher HANSEN
15 - #161 Michael BESONHE
16 - #52 Jussi NIKKILA
17 - #68 Martino VESTRI
18 - #56 Jonas BODIN
19 - #141 Alexandre LEFRANCOIS
20 - #46 Ricardo COSTAS PAZOS
21 - #71 Daniel WOZNIAK
22 - #66 Mederic DEMEURE
23 - #81 Nikolay KUMANOV
24 - #24 Voytech BRUMLA
25 - #65 Björn ANDERSSON
26 - #37 Txomin ARANA COBAEGA
27 - #130 Daniel SEDLAK
28 - #23 Yentel MARTENS
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #55 Cristian BEGGI
2 - #180 Tomas ALLIER
3 - #6 Martin ZERAVA
4 - #59 Daniele BRICCA
5 - #11 Stefano DAMI
6 - #43 Raúl ALVAREZ ALCAIDE
8 - #63 Tonkov VITALI
9 - #4 Kristof SALAETS
10 - #14 Raphaël BEAUDOUIN
11 - #74 Ivo STEINBERGS
12 - #92 Maxime EMERY
13 - #60 Nenad SIPEK
14 - #30 Nicolai Marcher HANSEN
15 - #161 Michael BESONHE
16 - #52 Jussi NIKKILA
17 - #68 Martino VESTRI
18 - #56 Jonas BODIN
19 - #141 Alexandre LEFRANCOIS
20 - #46 Ricardo COSTAS PAZOS
21 - #71 Daniel WOZNIAK
22 - #66 Mederic DEMEURE
23 - #81 Nikolay KUMANOV
24 - #24 Voytech BRUMLA
25 - #65 Björn ANDERSSON
26 - #37 Txomin ARANA COBAEGA
27 - #130 Daniel SEDLAK
28 - #23 Yentel MARTENS
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Cristian BEGGI
1
3:19.149
12:03:29.847
2
2:10.871
46.7
5:30.020
12:05:40.718
-47.151
2:58.022
3
2:08.514
47.6
7:38.534
12:07:49.232
-4.541
2:13.055
4
2:02.363
50.0
9:40.897
12:09:51.595
+2.067
2:00.296
5
2:09.961
47.0
11:50.858
12:12:01.556
-11.289
2:21.250
6
2:00.588
50.7
13:51.446
12:14:02.144
-1:54.717
3:55.305
7
4:23.466
23.2
18:14.912
12:18:25.610
+2:23.582
1:59.884
8
1:59.174
51.3
20:14.086
12:20:24.784
+1.341
1:57.833