https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX1 - Квалификационная тренировка
2008 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski II Runda (MX65, MX2-Junior,MX1)
-
Głogów
, 6 июля 2008
Władysław Knap
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Arkadiusz Mańk
2 - #18 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #177 Ronny Herlitschke
4 - #5 Łukasz Kędzierski
5 - #2 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #117 Toni Wolf
7 - #181 Paweł Szturomski
8 - #9 Fabian Szymański
9 - #4 Jacek Olszewski
10 - #25 Karol Knap
11 - #8 Mateusz Ognisty
12 - #118 Aleksander Fledler
13 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
14 - #6 Jacek Lonka
15 - #67 Piotr Zalewski
16 - #103 Sławomir Przybyła
17 - #75 Marcin Rzętkowski
18 - #12 Waldemar Lonka
19 - #87 Marcin Krakowski
20 - #15 Jakub Majchrzak
21 - #89 Andrzej SEREMET
22 - #98 Karol Różański
23 - #157 Ronny Borch
24 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
25 - #26 Wiesław Wiśniewski
26 - #140 Szymon Przymusiński
27 - #31 Janusz Piotrowski
28 - #62 Tomasz Zych
29 - #72 Jarosław Ziemacki
30 - #54 Tomasz Stachyra
31 - #59 Stanisław Żytecki
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #7 Arkadiusz Mańk
2 - #18 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #177 Ronny Herlitschke
4 - #5 Łukasz Kędzierski
5 - #2 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #117 Toni Wolf
7 - #181 Paweł Szturomski
8 - #9 Fabian Szymański
9 - #4 Jacek Olszewski
10 - #25 Karol Knap
11 - #8 Mateusz Ognisty
12 - #118 Aleksander Fledler
14 - #6 Jacek Lonka
15 - #67 Piotr Zalewski
16 - #103 Sławomir Przybyła
17 - #75 Marcin Rzętkowski
18 - #12 Waldemar Lonka
19 - #87 Marcin Krakowski
20 - #15 Jakub Majchrzak
21 - #89 Andrzej SEREMET
22 - #98 Karol Różański
23 - #157 Ronny Borch
24 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
25 - #26 Wiesław Wiśniewski
26 - #140 Szymon Przymusiński
27 - #31 Janusz Piotrowski
28 - #62 Tomasz Zych
29 - #72 Jarosław Ziemacki
30 - #54 Tomasz Stachyra
31 - #59 Stanisław Żytecki
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Arkadiusz Mańk
1:52.206
11:51:11.729
1
2:35.562
44.0
4:27.768
11:53:47.291
+2.312
2:33.250
2
2:18.913
49.2
6:46.681
11:56:06.204
+7.513
2:11.400
3
3:34.612
31.9
10:21.293
11:59:40.816
+1:24.165
2:10.447
4
2:16.062
50.3
12:37.355
12:01:56.878
-1:37.274
3:53.336
5
3:59.713
28.5
16:37.068
12:05:56.591
+1:49.733
2:09.980
6
2:48.241
40.7
19:25.309
12:08:44.832
-1:46.778
4:35.019
7
2:16.248
50.2
21:41.557
12:11:01.080
+8.411
2:07.837